Immunocore Holdings plc (IMCR) Insider, 13F Hedge Fund & Politician Buy/Sell Thermometer

$30.49 -2.49% NASDAQ โ€ข Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $30.30

Immunocore Holdings plc (IMCR) carries a Roarable Rating of E (Strong Sell) with 22/100 RQD Confidence due to weak cash-flow efficiency and sensitivity to current interest rates. Wait for business cash flow and institutional buying to improve before committing fresh capital.

ROARABLE E โ€ข RED ALERT Cap $1.57B
๐Ÿ“ค Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: ๐• Post Reddit StockTwits โฌ‡ Live SVG Card
โšก INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW โ€ข $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on IMCR Below โ€” or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
๐Ÿค– Mara Quenwick โ€ข AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is IMCR stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
โ–ผ

As of 2026-11-03, Immunocore Holdings plc (NASDAQ: IMCR) is rated E (Strong Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 22/100 at a spot price of $30.49 (-2.49% 1D, market cap $1.57B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 3/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 6/20, Executive Insider Alignment 8/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 3/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 3/20. Across 1016 tracked Health Care issuers, IMCR ranks #957 in composite RQD confidence.

โœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
๐Ÿค– Ellis Vennor โ€ข AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does IMCR compare to NVAX and REPL in the Health Care sector?
โ–ผ

Within the Health Care sector (Biotechnology: Biological Products (No Diagnostic Substances)), IMCR carries a Roarable E (22/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 96.0%, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, NVAX (Novavax Inc.) holds a D grade (49/100 RQD, P/E 3.9x, ROIC 85.0%, cap $1.66B) and REPL (Replimune Group Inc.) posts a D grade (50/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $1.67B). Among the 5-stock peer group, NVAX leads on earnings multiple (3.9x) while NVAX leads on capital efficiency (85.0% ROIC).

โœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
๐Ÿค– Gideon Ashmere โ€ข AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for IMCR?
โ–ผ

Per IMCR's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001671927), Immunocore Holdings plc generated $400.0M in revenue (+29.0% YoY), -$35.5M in net income, and -$15.1M in free cash flow against $1.07B in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

โœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
๐Ÿค– AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists โ€” not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
๐Ÿ›ก๏ธ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $30.29 (-0.64%)๐Ÿงฌ Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares)โš™๏ธ Cash Engine: 3/20 (E) โ€ข 0% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit โ†’
๐Ÿ“Š Historical Track Record Warning: Scores below 50 (22/100 ยท E) historically underperformed SPY in 71% of rolling 90-day windows (-11.4% avg 90D alpha vs SPY โ€ข 29.0% hit rate).
Audit Bucket Track Record โ†’
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERRED ALERT โ€ข E
025507510022
3-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bearish Warning
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0โ€“100 RQD rubric) โ€” not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw E ยท Rk E
Cash (3)Whales (6)SEC (8)Macro (3)CEO (3)
Each axis scored 0โ€“20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE-16.2% Base Target
$43 Bull$26 Base$20 Bear
๐Ÿ“ฌ FREE IMCR RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: โ€” (No Active Options Snapshot on file for IMCR)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ยฑ9.2%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (22/100 Composite)
๐Ÿ” WHY IMCR SCORES 22/100 (E) โ€” TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
โ–ฒ #1 Bullish Driver: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk+8/20 pts (36% of score)

Altman Z-Score 1.40 (DISTRESS RISK (<1.8)) โ€ข Piotroski F-Score 5/9

โ–ฒ #2 Bullish Driver: Whale & Options Positioning+6/20 pts (27% of score)

20D Institutional Volume Accumulation (ยฑ9.2% realized swing band)

โ–ผ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution4/20 pts (-16 pt drag)

Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares) & executive Form 4 sales trim 16 pts from alignment

๐Ÿ“ˆ PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 โ†’ Q2 โ†’ Q3 โ†’ Current
Q1 (-3Q)
15
Grade E$27.82+17.2% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
17
Grade E$32.60-2% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
19
Grade E$31.96-4.6% Next Q
Current
22
Grade E$30.49-11.4% Hist 90D ฮฑ
Trajectory: E (15) โ†’ E (22)Full Audit โ†’
โš”๏ธ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)CONTRARIAN TURNAROUND & SHORT-SQUEEZE DOSSIER

โš”๏ธ Adversarial Opposing Case: What Could Spark a IMCR Turnaround Squeeze

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk โ†’

While IMCR currently carries a cautious 22/100 (E) rating due to Insider Conviction & Share Dilution (4/20), shorts face asymmetric squeeze risk if free cash flow inflects or management executes accretive buybacks.

๐Ÿš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #1

Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.

๐Ÿš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #2

Options & Short-Covering Gamma: Reclaiming the 50-day SMA ($32.13) and Max Pain ($32.01) forces dealer call-delta covering toward $42.76.

๐Ÿš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #3

Forensic Repair Trigger: Halting share dilution (Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares)) or retiring high-cost debt immediately upgrades the SEC 10-K Forensic pillar.

๐ŸŽฒ LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $IMCRโ€ข $2.4M Crowd Pool โ€ข Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: โ€œIMCR Beats Next Quarter EPS Consensus (Dec 30, 2026) & Holds Above 200D SMAโ€
SEC FORM 4 ร— 13F HEDGE FUNDS ร— CONGRESSIONAL STOCK ACT

IMCR Smart-Money Thermometer: NET EXECUTIVE TRIMMING / PROFIT-TAKING

Explore All 13F & Congress Whales โ†’
โ–ฒ Disclosed Buys: 0 ($0)โ–ผ Disclosed Sales: 0 ($0)

Wide-Open SEC Form 4, 13F & Congressional Disclosure Ledger (IMCR)

No recent open-market Form 4 cluster sales or emergency dumps flagged on IMCR. Visit the Global 13F & Congressional Whale Ledger for cross-market smart-money filings.

ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP โ€ข SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Forensic Quant Desk

Red-Light Warning Desk: Spotting SEC Cash-Flow & Dilution Risks Before Downgrades (Featuring IMCR)

  • โœ“Walkthrough of IMCR's RQD Radar, SEC cash-conversion gap & downside invalidation levels
  • โœ“3 asymmetric Bear/Hedge frameworks when 10-year Treasury yields stay elevated
  • โœ“Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on your tracked stocks
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
IMCR // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: +6.91%๐Ÿ“ HORIZONTAL RANGE
2026-11-03O $31.27H $31.27L $30.49C $30.49VOL 290.2K
RES: $40.37SUP: $26.23SMA50: $32.13SMA200: $31.74
$38.68$35.65$32.62$29.59$26.56RES $40.37SUP $26.23$30.492026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-182026-11-03
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

IMCR Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
8.0%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +29.0% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on IMCR today. View full Setup Ledger โ†’

๐Ÿฆ‹ Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph โ†’

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for IMCR. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
๐ŸŽฌ No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for IMCR today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk โ†’
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT โ€ข SEC EDGAR XBRL ร— RQD PEER BENCHMARK

๐Ÿ“Š Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (IMCR)

1. Head-to-Head Health Care Peer Comparison (IMCR vs. NVAX, REPL, MAZE, LYCA)

Industry: Biotechnology: Biological Products (No Diagnostic Substances) (156 Tracked Issuers)

Across 1016 tracked Health Care securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Immunocore Holdings plc (IMCR) ranks #957 by composite RQD confidence (22/100, grade E) and #296 by equity capitalization ($1.57B). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, NVAX leads on earnings valuation at 3.9x trailing P/E, while NVAX leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 85.0% ROIC and 93.5% gross margin. LYCA currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 54/100 (D+) compared with IMCR at 22/100 (E).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
IMCR ACTIVE
Immunocore Holdings plc
E 22/100 โ€” 96.0% -35.0% -2.49% $1.57B Benchmark Subject
NVAX
Novavax Inc.
D 49/100 3.9x 93.5% 85.0% -3.72% $1.66B /nvax-vs-imcr โ†’
REPL
Replimune Group Inc.
D 50/100 โ€” โ€” -35.0% +1.26% $1.67B /repl-vs-imcr โ†’
MAZE
Maze Therapeutics Inc.
D- 37/100 โ€” โ€” -35.0% -1.41% $1.75B /maze-vs-imcr โ†’
LYCA
Lycia Therapeutics Inc.
D+ 54/100 โ€” โ€” โ€” -4.80% $1.38B /lyca-vs-imcr โ†’

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023โ€“FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K โ€ข FILED 2025-12-31 โ€ข CIK 0001671927

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31), Immunocore Holdings plc (IMCR) reported GAAP revenue of $400.0M (+29.0% vs. FY2024 revenue of $310.2M , and +60.4% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of -$35.5M, operating cash flow of -$10.7M, and free cash flow of -$15.1M (-172.1% YoY). On the balance sheet, IMCR closed FY2025 with $1.07B in total assets against $0 in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 1.40, Piotroski F-Score: 5/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-12-31 $400.0M -$35.5M -$10.7M -$15.1M $1.07B โ€”
FY2024 (FY) 2024-12-31 $310.2M -$51.1M $26.1M $20.9M $1.01B โ€”
FY2023 (FY) 2023-12-31 $249.4M -$55.3M $2.9M $2.9M โ€” โ€”

3. IMCR Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

โœ“ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is IMCR stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-03, Immunocore Holdings plc (NASDAQ: IMCR) is rated E (Strong Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 22/100 at a spot price of $30.49 (-2.49% 1D, market cap $1.57B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 3/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 6/20, Executive Insider Alignment 8/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 3/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 3/20. Across 1016 tracked Health Care issuers, IMCR ranks #957 in composite RQD confidence.

How does IMCR compare to NVAX and REPL in the Health Care sector?

Within the Health Care sector (Biotechnology: Biological Products (No Diagnostic Substances)), IMCR carries a Roarable E (22/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 96.0%, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, NVAX (Novavax Inc.) holds a D grade (49/100 RQD, P/E 3.9x, ROIC 85.0%, cap $1.66B) and REPL (Replimune Group Inc.) posts a D grade (50/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $1.67B). Among the 5-stock peer group, NVAX leads on earnings multiple (3.9x) while NVAX leads on capital efficiency (85.0% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for IMCR?

Per IMCR's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001671927), Immunocore Holdings plc generated $400.0M in revenue (+29.0% YoY), -$35.5M in net income, and -$15.1M in free cash flow against $1.07B in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is IMCR trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

IMCR last traded at $30.49 (-2.49% on volume of 290,245 shares), positioning the stock -5.10% below its 50-day simple moving average ($32.13) and -3.94% below its 200-day simple moving average ($31.74). Across its 52-week range of $27.50 to $40.72, IMCR sits at the 22.6% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 46.7 (NEUTRAL RANGE) and an implied next-earnings move of ยฑ9.2% ($27.68 to $33.30).

IMCR Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS โ€ข SEC EDGAR ร— CBOE ร— FRED

Are IMCR insiders and hedge funds buying or selling?

Roarable's SEC Form 4 and 13F Whale Thermometer currently classifies IMCR leadership and institutional positioning as: NET EXECUTIVE TRIMMING / PROFIT-TAKING.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF โ€ข RQD 22/100 (E) โœ“ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

IMCR โ€” Immunocore Holdings plc: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:28:26Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, IMCR scores 24 out of 100 with a letter grade of E, labeled "Roarable Strong Sell โ€” Forensic Risk / Avoid." The Fundamental Cash Engine pillar scores 2 of 20, reflecting ROIC of -35% and FCF yield of -0.93%, which indicates the business is not currently generating returns on invested capital or free cash flow relative to its market value. The Whale 13F Flow pillar scores 8 of 20, pointing to institutional accumulation and options positioning that is present but not decisive. The Insider Conviction pillar scores 3 of 20, based on SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow. The Macro Regime Fit pillar scores 3 of 20, with a Beta of 1.0 and a sector sensitivity noted in the rating. The Forensic Balance Sheet pillar scores 8 of 20, citing an Altman Z-Score of 1.4, a Piotroski F-Score of 5 of 9, and Debt/Equity of 0.5. For a prospective investor, the upside case rests on any future improvement in cash generation and a balance sheet that the rating describes as adequate on Debt/Equity; the valuation tradeoff is that the stock is priced at $31.27 without reported earnings-based multiples, so the investor is effectively underwriting a turnaround rather than paying for demonstrated profit. The principal risks flagged by the rating are negative ROIC, negative free cash flow yield, and a distress-zone Altman Z-Score.

Business

Immunocore Holdings plc is a NASDAQ-listed issuer in the Health Care sector, within the Biotechnology: Biological Products (No Diagnostic Substances) industry. Per the profile, the company has a market capitalization of $1.6B. The source data does not describe its specific products, customers, or revenue model beyond the reported financial lines. Per the SEC financials, FY 2025 revenue was $400.0M against a 96% gross margin per the market data.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$400.0M$-45.4M$-35.5MN/A$-15.1M$467.7MN/A
FY 2024$310.2M$-70.5M$-51.1MN/A$20.9M$455.7MN/A
FY 2023$249.4M$-59.6M$-55.3MN/A$2.9MN/AN/A

Per the SEC financials, revenue grew from $249.4M in FY 2023 to $400.0M in FY 2025 while operating losses narrowed from $-59.6M to $-45.4M over the same span. Per the market data, operating margin is -11.3% and net margin is -8.9%, and ROIC is -35%. Per the Roarable RQD rating, the Altman Z-Score is 1.4 and the Piotroski F-Score is 5 of 9, with Debt/Equity of 0.5. Cash was $467.7M at FY 2025 per the SEC financials, and FCF was $-15.1M in that year.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

The recent news wire contains six items, all tagged to IMCR and all flagged YELLOW with impact label MARKET WIRE. The headlines reference a Q2 2026 earnings call transcript (Benzinga), analyst estimates coverage (TradingView), and multiple Simply Wall Street and Yahoo Finance pieces on a Type 1 Diabetes trial debut, a first patient dosed, and a first Type 1 Diabetes dosing question. The summaries are generic market-coverage descriptions and do not themselves state trial results, guidance, or financial figures. The Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph reports no supply-chain links and no proprietary signals, so there are no graph-derived catalysts to report.

Butterfly Effect: 2nd-Order Supply-Chain & Sector Ripples

Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, the supply chain is listed as NONE, with no butterfly links and no proprietary signals. The source data therefore does not identify upstream suppliers, downstream customers, or sector correlations for IMCR. The second-order ripples a prospective investor would want to track, such as dependency on a single trial program or partner, are not resolved by the available data.

Open Questions

  • What specific products or trial programs drive the reported FY 2025 revenue of $400.0M, and how concentrated is that revenue?
  • Why does the FY 2025 FCF of $-15.1M contrast with the FY 2024 FCF of $20.9M, and what drove the swing?
  • What is the reported debt balance, since the source lists debt as N/A for every period despite a Debt/Equity of 0.5 in the rating?
  • What are the EPS and earnings-based valuation multiples, which are absent from the source data?
  • What did the Q2 2026 earnings call and the Type 1 Diabetes trial updates actually report in financial or clinical terms?

IMCR Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Immunocore Holdings plc (IMCR) โ€ข Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

๐Ÿ’ฌ Jump to IMCR Debate Forum (3) โ†“
๐Ÿ”ฅ THE ROAR PIT โ€ข LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

IMCR Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board โ€” What's Your Call at $30.49?

๐Ÿ‚ 33% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON IMCR ๐Ÿป 67% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on IMCR:
๐Ÿ’ก Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk ๐Ÿป BEARISH ๐ŸŽฏ Target: $27.52 (-12.0%)
๐Ÿ“Œ Pinned Debate

๐Ÿ”ฅ Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is IMCR (E โ€ข RQD 24/100) a Buy at $31.27?

Welcome to the IMCR (Immunocore Holdings plc) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 24/100 (Roarable Strong Sell โ€” Forensic Risk / Avoid) in Biotechnology: Biological Products (No Diagnostic Substances). Bulls point to operating leverage and sector positioning, while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (๐Ÿ‚ Bull or ๐Ÿป Bear) and drop your price target below.

BE BearTrap_Alert Forensic Accounting Watch ๐Ÿป BEARISH ๐ŸŽฏ Target: $26.27 (-16.0%)
Spot @ $31.27

Pump the brakes on IMCR โ€” check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on IMCR, but look at what you are paying: current EV/EBITDA multiples with 96.0% gross margins. Unless Immunocore Holdings plc expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

QU QuantViper Verified K Arena Trader ๐Ÿ‚ BULLISH ๐ŸŽฏ Target: $38.77 (+24.0%)
Spot @ $31.27

IMCR cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on IMCR, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Biotechnology: Biological Products (No Diagnostic Substances) and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $31.27 (52-wk range $27.50 - $40.72), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $752.10 -1.80% QQQ $681.09 -3.60% DIA $519.34 -1.08% IWM $279.14 -1.68% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.35 -5.42% GLD $361.65 -3.59%