VisionWave Holdings Inc. (VWAV) Options Positioning, Max Pain & Unusual Sweeps

$2.66 -7.96% NASDAQ • Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $2.62

VisionWave Holdings Inc. (VWAV) carries a Roarable Rating of D- (Sell) with 35/100 RQD Confidence due to weak cash-flow efficiency and sensitivity to current interest rates. Wait for business cash flow and institutional buying to improve before committing fresh capital.

ROARABLE D- • RED ALERT Cap $8.6M
📤 Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚡ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW • $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on VWAV Below — or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
🤖 Mara Quenwick • AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is VWAV stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
▼

As of 2026-11-03, VisionWave Holdings Inc. (NASDAQ: VWAV) is rated D- (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 35/100 at a spot price of $2.66 (-7.96% 1D, market cap $8.6M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 7/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 3/20, Executive Insider Alignment 10/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 10/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 5/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, VWAV ranks #524 in composite RQD confidence.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Ellis Vennor • AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does VWAV compare to HPAI and DTSS in the Technology sector?
▼

Within the Technology sector (Computer Software: Prepackaged Software), VWAV carries a Roarable D- (35/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of —, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, HPAI (Helport AI Limited) holds a D+ grade (56/100 RQD, P/E 5.1x, ROIC —, cap $8.7M) and DTSS (Datasea Intelligent Technology Ltd. (Class A)) posts a D- grade (40/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC —, cap $8.9M). Among the 5-stock peer group, HPAI leads on earnings multiple (5.1x) while WIMI leads on capital efficiency (-3.4% ROIC).

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Gideon Ashmere • AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for VWAV?
▼

Per VWAV's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-09-30, CIK 0002038439), VisionWave Holdings Inc. generated $0 in revenue, -$6.5M in net income, and -$2.8M in free cash flow against $18.4M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Technology with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists — not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
🛡️ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $2.62 (-1.62%)🧬 Disciplined Float (+0.72% YoY Shares)⚙️ Cash Engine: 7/20 (D-) • 0% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit →
📊 Historical Track Record Warning: Scores below 50 (35/100 · D-) historically underperformed SPY in 71% of rolling 90-day windows (-8.5% avg 90D alpha vs SPY • 29.0% hit rate).
Audit Bucket Track Record →
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERRED ALERT • D-
025507510035
3-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bearish Warning
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) — not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw E · Rk D
Cash (7)Whales (3)SEC (10)Macro (10)CEO (5)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE-10.5% Base Target
$332 Bull$2 Base$2 Bear
📬 FREE VWAV RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: — (No Active Options Snapshot on file for VWAV)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ±12.5%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (35/100 Composite)
🔍 WHY VWAV SCORES 35/100 (D-) — TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
▲ #1 Bullish Driver: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk+10/20 pts (29% of score)

Altman Z-Score 3.80 (FORTRESS SAFE (>3.0)) • Piotroski F-Score 1/9

▲ #2 Bullish Driver: Macro Regime Fit+10/20 pts (29% of score)

FRED Regime × Technicals: 2% of 52W Range • RSI-14 at 30.9 (OVERSOLD (<32))

▼ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Whale & Options Positioning4/20 pts (-16 pt drag)

Put hedging (50% put share) caps near-term gamma upside (-16 pts vs max)

📈 PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 → Q2 → Q3 → Current
Q1 (-3Q)
43
Grade D$4.39-13.4% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
40
Grade D$3.80-35% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
38
Grade E$2.47+7.7% Next Q
Current
35
Grade D-$2.66-8.5% Hist 90D α
Trajectory: D (43) → D- (35)Full Audit →
⚔️ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)CONTRARIAN TURNAROUND & SHORT-SQUEEZE DOSSIER

⚔️ Adversarial Opposing Case: What Could Spark a VWAV Turnaround Squeeze

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk →

While VWAV currently carries a cautious 35/100 (D-) rating due to Whale & Options Positioning (4/20), shorts face asymmetric squeeze risk if free cash flow inflects or management executes accretive buybacks.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #1

Established market leader in Technology with deep daily trading liquidity.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #2

Options & Short-Covering Gamma: Reclaiming the 50-day SMA ($7.13) and Max Pain ($2.79) forces dealer call-delta covering toward $331.80.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #3

Forensic Repair Trigger: Halting share dilution (Disciplined Float (+0.72% YoY Shares)) or retiring high-cost debt immediately upgrades the SEC 10-K Forensic pillar.

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $VWAV• $4.8M Crowd Pool • Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: “VWAV Beats Next Quarterly Revenue & EPS Consensus + Hyperscaler AI CapEx Holds Record Pace”
CALL VS. PUT WHALE SHARE
— (No Active Options Snapshot)
Put/Call Ratio: — (No Active Options Snapshot)
MAX-PAIN EXPIRATION MAGNET
— (No Active Options Snapshot)
No active options chain max-pain snapshot on file
HISTORICAL 20D VOLATILITY SWING
±12.5%
Derived from 20D OHLCV bars (No Active Options Snapshot)

Active Strike Call vs. Put Concentration Ladder (VWAV)

— (No Active Options Snapshot) — No unusual CBOE strike concentration anomalies recorded in the current database snapshot for VWAV.

Sponsored / Partner SpotlightACTIVE TRADER & PROP EVALUATION DESK

Practice in Our Weekly $100,000 Paper Arena Before Risking Personal Capital

Keep your personal nest egg in cash while trading NQ, ES, Crude, and Gold momentum using institutional prop-desk buying power.

FTC Disclosure: Roarable may receive partner referral compensation at no cost to you. Partner relationships never influence RQD scores.

🏆 Enter Free $100K Paper Arena →
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP • SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Forensic Quant Desk

Red-Light Warning Desk: Spotting SEC Cash-Flow & Dilution Risks Before Downgrades (Featuring VWAV)

  • ✓Walkthrough of VWAV's RQD Radar, SEC cash-conversion gap & downside invalidation levels
  • ✓3 asymmetric Bear/Hedge frameworks when 10-year Treasury yields stay elevated
  • ✓Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on your tracked stocks
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
VWAV // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -97.68%▲ RESISTANCE BREAKOUT
2026-11-03O $2.89H $2.89L $2.66C $2.66VOL 63.8K
RES: $-10.34SUP: $-55.00SMA50: $7.13SMA200: $87.72
$193.3$141.5$89.73$37.93$-13.88RES $-10.34SUP $-55.00$2.662026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-182026-11-03
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

VWAV Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
8.0%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +6.0% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on VWAV today. View full Setup Ledger →

🦋 Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph →

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for VWAV. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for VWAV today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk →
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT • SEC EDGAR XBRL × RQD PEER BENCHMARK

📊 Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (VWAV)

Technology Rank #524 of 714 ⚔️ HPAI vs VWAV Full Matrix →

1. Head-to-Head Technology Peer Comparison (VWAV vs. HPAI, DTSS, BLIN, WIMI)

Industry: Computer Software: Prepackaged Software (222 Tracked Issuers)

Across 714 tracked Technology securities in the Roarable RQD universe, VisionWave Holdings Inc. (VWAV) ranks #524 by composite RQD confidence (35/100, grade D-) and #651 by equity capitalization ($8.6M). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, HPAI leads on earnings valuation at 5.1x trailing P/E, while WIMI leads on capital efficiency and profitability with -3.4% ROIC and — gross margin. HPAI currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 56/100 (D+) compared with VWAV at 35/100 (D-).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
VWAV ACTIVE
VisionWave Holdings Inc.
D- 35/100 — — -35.0% -7.96% $8.6M Benchmark Subject
HPAI
Helport AI Limited
D+ 56/100 5.1x 54.9% — -7.44% $8.7M /hpai-vs-vwav →
DTSS
Datasea Intelligent Technology Ltd. (Class A)
D- 40/100 — 3.5% — -1.60% $8.9M /dtss-vs-vwav →
BLIN
Bridgeline Digital Inc.
E 31/100 — 66.6% -23.3% -5.16% $8.3M /blin-vs-vwav →
WIMI
WiMi Hologram Cloud Inc. (Class B)
E 27/100 — — -3.4% -5.79% $9.0M /wimi-vs-vwav →

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2024–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K • FILED 2025-09-30 • CIK 0002038439

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-09-30), VisionWave Holdings Inc. (VWAV) reported GAAP revenue of $0 (N/A vs. FY2024 revenue of $0 ) , GAAP net income of -$6.5M, operating cash flow of -$2.8M, and free cash flow of -$2.8M . On the balance sheet, VWAV closed FY2025 with $18.4M in total assets against $0 in total debt (Altman Z-Score: N/A, Piotroski F-Score: 1/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-09-30 $0 -$6.5M -$2.8M -$2.8M $18.4M —
FY2024 (FY) 2024-12-31 $0 $0 — — $3.8M —

3. VWAV Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

✓ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is VWAV stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-03, VisionWave Holdings Inc. (NASDAQ: VWAV) is rated D- (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 35/100 at a spot price of $2.66 (-7.96% 1D, market cap $8.6M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 7/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 3/20, Executive Insider Alignment 10/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 10/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 5/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, VWAV ranks #524 in composite RQD confidence.

How does VWAV compare to HPAI and DTSS in the Technology sector?

Within the Technology sector (Computer Software: Prepackaged Software), VWAV carries a Roarable D- (35/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of —, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, HPAI (Helport AI Limited) holds a D+ grade (56/100 RQD, P/E 5.1x, ROIC —, cap $8.7M) and DTSS (Datasea Intelligent Technology Ltd. (Class A)) posts a D- grade (40/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC —, cap $8.9M). Among the 5-stock peer group, HPAI leads on earnings multiple (5.1x) while WIMI leads on capital efficiency (-3.4% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for VWAV?

Per VWAV's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-09-30, CIK 0002038439), VisionWave Holdings Inc. generated $0 in revenue, -$6.5M in net income, and -$2.8M in free cash flow against $18.4M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Technology with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is VWAV trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

VWAV last traded at $2.66 (-7.96% on volume of 63,839 shares), positioning the stock -62.69% below its 50-day simple moving average ($7.13) and -96.97% below its 200-day simple moving average ($87.72). Across its 52-week range of $2.20 to $316.00, VWAV sits at the 0.1% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 30.9 (OVERSOLD (<32)) and an implied next-earnings move of ±12.5% ($2.33 to $2.99).

VWAV Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS • SEC EDGAR × CBOE × FRED

What is VWAV's options positioning and volatility profile?

Roarable tracks verified CBOE unusual options sweeps, put/call ratios, and OHLCV realized volatility bands for VWAV.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF • RQD 35/100 (D-) ✓ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

VWAV — VisionWave Holdings Inc.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:51:57Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, VWAV scores 35 out of 100, earning a D- grade and the verdict "Roarable Sell — Vulnerable Balance Sheet & Flow." The five pillars break down as follows:

  • Fundamental Cash Engine: 7 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this pillar reflects ROIC of -35% and FCF yield of 0%. For a prospective investor, this means the business is not currently generating returns on invested capital or free cash flow that would support the equity price independently of future financing or sentiment.
  • Whale 13F Flow: 3 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this pillar covers institutional accumulation and options positioning. The lowest-scoring pillar in relative terms, it signals limited institutional support as an upside driver. Holder data in the source is not available, so the rating reflects the pillar score alone.
  • Insider Conviction: 5 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this pillar covers SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow. A low score indicates insider signals do not currently offer a strong confirmation of management conviction.
  • Macro Regime Fit: 10 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, beta is 1.0 with sector sensitivity considered. A beta of 1.0 means the stock is expected to move roughly with the broad market, offering no defensive cushion in a downturn.
  • Forensic Balance Sheet: 10 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, the Altman Z-Score is 2.5, the Piotroski F-Score is 1/9, and Debt/Equity is 0.5. The Piotroski reading is weak, and the balance sheet metrics do not provide a strong margin of safety.

Taken together, the prospective-investor implications are: limited identifiable upside drivers in the current source data, a valuation that cannot be assessed on earnings or cash flow multiples (see Snapshot), and balance-sheet and flow characteristics the rating flags as vulnerable. The recent price move of 10.73% per the market data should be weighed against a 52-week range of $2.2 - $316 and a market capitalization of $9.4M, which indicate a very small, thinly traded equity with high volatility characteristics that the source data does not further quantify.

Business

Per the company profile, VisionWave Holdings Inc. is a NASDAQ-listed issuer in the Technology sector and Computer Software: Prepackaged Software industry. The profile lists a market capitalization of $0.0B, which conflicts with the $9.4M figure in the market data section. Per the news wire, the company's public messaging centers on aerial and counter-UAS layers of a developing defense architecture, RF sensing for counter-UAS and electronic warfare, and non-line-of-sight applications, with at least one item describing a radar in development. The source does not state customers, revenue model, or pricing.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025 (filed 2025-09-30)$0.0M$-6.7M$-6.5MN/A$-2.8M$0.0MN/A
FY 2024 (filed 2024-12-31)$0.0M$0.0M$0.0MN/AN/A$0.0MN/A

Per the SEC financials, reported revenue is $0.0M in both periods, with an FY 2025 operating loss of $-6.7M, a net loss of $-6.5M, and free cash flow of $-2.8M. Per the market data, gross, operating, and net margins are each 0% and ROIC is -35%. Per the Roarable RQD rating, the Altman Z-Score is 2.5, the Piotroski F-Score is 1/9, and Debt/Equity is 0.5. The source does not report a cash balance above $0.0M or a debt figure for FY 2025.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

Per the recent news and catalysts section, six items cover VWAV, each tagged with a YELLOW light and a MARKET WIRE impact label:

  • Investorideas.com: planned aerial and counter-UAS layer of its developing defense architecture.
  • TradingView: estimates coverage for VisionWave Holdings, Inc.
  • Yahoo Finance: development-stage RF sensing portfolio for counter-UAS, electronic warfare, and non-line-of-sight applications.
  • Stock Titan: a radar in development designed to detect targets using outside radio signals rather than its own transmitter.
  • MarketBeat: top competitors listing for 2026.
  • kalkine.ca: a report that the stock was down 20.04% on 132,707 shares with no catalyst found.

Risk watch items: all catalysts are described as development-stage, the news flow is promotional in tone, and the kalkine.ca item notes no identified catalyst for a sharp price decline. Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, the supply chain is recorded as NONE, with no butterfly links and no proprietary signals.

Butterfly Effect: 2nd-Order Supply-Chain & Sector Ripples

Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, the supply chain is recorded as NONE, with an empty list of butterfly links and an empty list of proprietary signals. No upstream or downstream dependencies, sector correlations, or second-order bottlenecks are identified in the source data. The only sector context available is the Technology / Computer Software: Prepackaged Software classification from the profile and the defense-related themes described in the news wire.

Open Questions

  • What is the actual revenue base and customer base behind the FY 2025 $0.0M revenue, and how does the company expect to generate revenue from its development-stage defense products?
  • What is the cash balance and debt figure for FY 2025, given that the source lists cash as $0.0M and debt as N/A?
  • Why does the profile report a market capitalization of $0.0B while the market data reports $9.4M, and which figure reflects the current equity value?
  • What drove the 20.04% decline noted by kalkine.ca, and is the 10.73% move in the market data linked to any identified event?
  • Why is the 52-week range $2.2 - $316 so wide, and does the high figure reflect a data error, a corporate action, or actual trading?

VWAV Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for VisionWave Holdings Inc. (VWAV) • Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

💬 Jump to VWAV Debate Forum (3) ↓
🔥 THE ROAR PIT • LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

VWAV Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board — What's Your Call at $2.66?

🐂 33% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON VWAV 🐻 67% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on VWAV:
💡 Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $2.54 (-12.1%)
📌 Pinned Debate

🔥 Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is VWAV (D- • RQD 35/100) a Buy at $2.89?

Welcome to the VWAV (VisionWave Holdings Inc.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 35/100 (Roarable Sell — Vulnerable Balance Sheet & Flow) in Computer Software: Prepackaged Software. Bulls point to operating leverage and sector positioning, while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (🐂 Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

RI RiskArb_Desk Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $2.17 (-24.9%)
Spot @ $2.89

Pump the brakes on VWAV — check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on VWAV, but look at what you are paying: current EV/EBITDA multiples with tightening sector spreads. Unless VisionWave Holdings Inc. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

DE DeltaGamma_99 Verified K Arena Trader 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $3.55 (+22.8%)
Spot @ $2.89

VWAV cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on VWAV, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Computer Software: Prepackaged Software and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $2.89 (52-wk range $2.20 - $316.00), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $752.10 -1.80% QQQ $681.09 -3.60% DIA $519.34 -1.08% IWM $279.14 -1.68% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.35 -5.42% GLD $361.65 -3.59%