Flux Power Holdings Inc. (FLUX) — RQD Stock Rating Cockpit

$0.43 -2.52% NASDAQ • Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $0.43

Flux Power Holdings Inc. (FLUX) carries a Roarable Rating of E (Strong Sell) with 26/100 RQD Confidence due to weak cash-flow efficiency and sensitivity to current interest rates. Wait for business cash flow and institutional buying to improve before committing fresh capital.

ROARABLE E • RED ALERT Cap $9.3M
📤 Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚡ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW • $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on FLUX Below — or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
🤖 Mara Quenwick • AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is FLUX stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
▼

As of 2026-11-03, Flux Power Holdings Inc. (NASDAQ: FLUX) is rated E (Strong Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 26/100 at a spot price of $0.43 (-2.52% 1D, market cap $9.3M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 3/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 9/20, Executive Insider Alignment 8/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 3/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 3/20. Across 485 tracked Industrials issuers, FLUX ranks #441 in composite RQD confidence.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Ellis Vennor • AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does FLUX compare to DETX and TURB in the Industrials sector?
▼

Within the Industrials sector (Industrial Machinery/Components), FLUX carries a Roarable E (26/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 32.7%, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, DETX (Liberty Defense Holdings Ltd.) holds a D grade (46/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC —, cap $8.7M) and TURB (Turbo Energy S.A.) posts a D grade (49/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC —, cap $10.2M). Among the 5-stock peer group, FLUX leads on earnings multiple (N/A) while CVR leads on capital efficiency (-5.5% ROIC).

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Gideon Ashmere • AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for FLUX?
▼

Per FLUX's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-06-30, CIK 0001083743), Flux Power Holdings Inc. generated $66.4M in revenue, -$6.7M in net income, and -$43.0K in free cash flow against $30.1M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Industrials with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists — not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
🛡️ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $0.43 (-0.64%)🧬 Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares)⚙️ Cash Engine: 3/20 (E) • 0% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit →
📊 Historical Track Record Warning: Scores below 50 (26/100 · E) historically underperformed SPY in 71% of rolling 90-day windows (-10.5% avg 90D alpha vs SPY • 29.0% hit rate).
Audit Bucket Track Record →
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERRED ALERT • E
025507510026
3-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bearish Warning
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) — not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw E · Rk E
Cash (3)Whales (9)SEC (8)Macro (3)CEO (3)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE-14% Base Target
$3 Bull$0 Base$0 Bear
📬 FREE FLUX RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: — (No Active Options Snapshot on file for FLUX)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ±12.5%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (26/100 Composite)
🔍 WHY FLUX SCORES 26/100 (E) — TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
▲ #1 Bullish Driver: Whale & Options Positioning+9/20 pts (35% of score)

20D Institutional Volume Accumulation (±12.5% realized swing band)

▲ #2 Bullish Driver: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk+8/20 pts (31% of score)

Altman Z-Score 0.20 (DISTRESS RISK (<1.8)) • Piotroski F-Score 4/9

▼ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution4/20 pts (-16 pt drag)

Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares) & executive Form 4 sales trim 16 pts from alignment

📈 PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 → Q2 → Q3 → Current
Q1 (-3Q)
34
Grade E$0.47-12.8% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
31
Grade E$0.41+2.4% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
29
Grade E$0.42+2.4% Next Q
Current
26
Grade E$0.43-10.5% Hist 90D α
Trajectory: E (34) → E (26)Full Audit →
⚔️ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)CONTRARIAN TURNAROUND & SHORT-SQUEEZE DOSSIER

⚔️ Adversarial Opposing Case: What Could Spark a FLUX Turnaround Squeeze

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk →

While FLUX currently carries a cautious 26/100 (E) rating due to Insider Conviction & Share Dilution (4/20), shorts face asymmetric squeeze risk if free cash flow inflects or management executes accretive buybacks.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #1

Established market leader in Industrials with deep daily trading liquidity.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #2

Options & Short-Covering Gamma: Reclaiming the 50-day SMA ($0.50) and Max Pain ($0.45) forces dealer call-delta covering toward $3.04.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #3

Forensic Repair Trigger: Halting share dilution (Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares)) or retiring high-cost debt immediately upgrades the SEC 10-K Forensic pillar.

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $FLUX• $2.4M Crowd Pool • Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: “FLUX Beats Next Quarter EPS Consensus (Dec 28, 2026) & Holds Above 200D SMA”
RSI-14 MOMENTUMNEUTRAL RANGE
45.530 Oversold · 70 Hot
ALTMAN-Z SHIELDDISTRESS RISK (<1.8)
0.20>3.0 Fortress Safe
PIOTROSKI F-SCOREWEAK QUALITY (1–4)
4 / 99-Pt Accounting
52-WEEK LASER RANGE2% OF RANGE
L: $0$0.43H: $3
1. Money & Cash Health● WEAK
Are profits real cash in the bank?

Weak cash conversion or heavy valuation strain compared to actual cash earned.

Factor Grade: ERQD 3 / 20
2. Big Money & Insiders● TRIMMING
Are whales & executives buying or selling?

Insiders and big institutional desks have been trimming shares rather than stepping up to buy.

Factor Grade: ERQD 12 / 40
3. Hidden Risks & Market Weather● WARNING
SEC fine-print scan & interest-rate fit

High sensitivity to tight interest rates or new risk warnings added to recent SEC annual filings.

Factor Grade: ERQD 11 / 40
MULTI-MODEL JEV QUANT JURY DELIBERATION

3-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bearish Warning on FLUX

Cash & Moat Bull AI
ROIC & Free Cash Flow Model
BEARISH (15)

-35.0% ROIC with 32.7% gross margin and -0.45% FCF yield.

SEC Forensic Auditor AI
10-K Accruals & Altman-Z Guard
BEARISH (40)

Altman-Z 0.20 and Piotroski 4/9 pass balance-sheet audit.

Whale & Macro Hawk AI
Options Skew, 13F & Fed NetLiq
BEARISH (25)

12/40 institutional & smart-money positioning score with 3/20 macro alignment.

Bull Case: Why Buyers Like FLUX
  • ✓Established market leader in Industrials with deep daily trading liquidity.
Bear Case: What Could Go Wrong
  • !Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.
  • !Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.
  • !Recent SEC filings added new risk-factor disclosures that warrant keeping an eye on margins.
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP • SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Forensic Quant Desk

Red-Light Warning Desk: Spotting SEC Cash-Flow & Dilution Risks Before Downgrades (Featuring FLUX)

  • ✓Walkthrough of FLUX's RQD Radar, SEC cash-conversion gap & downside invalidation levels
  • ✓3 asymmetric Bear/Hedge frameworks when 10-year Treasury yields stay elevated
  • ✓Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on your tracked stocks
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
FLUX // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -66.92%🛡️ HOLDING TREND SUPPORT
2026-11-03O $0.44H $0.44L $0.43C $0.43VOL 152.5K
RES: $0.74SUP: $0.35SMA50: $0.50SMA200: $0.91
$2.14$1.67$1.19$0.72$0.24RES $0.74SUP $0.35$0.432026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-182026-11-03
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

FLUX Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
8.0%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +6.0% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on FLUX today. View full Setup Ledger →

🦋 Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph →

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for FLUX. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for FLUX today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk →
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT • SEC EDGAR XBRL × RQD PEER BENCHMARK

📊 Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (FLUX)

Industrials Rank #441 of 485 ⚔️ DETX vs FLUX Full Matrix →

1. Head-to-Head Industrials Peer Comparison (FLUX vs. DETX, TURB, EPOW, CVR)

Industry: Industrial Machinery/Components (208 Tracked Issuers)

Across 485 tracked Industrials securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Flux Power Holdings Inc. (FLUX) ranks #441 by composite RQD confidence (26/100, grade E) and #451 by equity capitalization ($9.3M). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, FLUX leads on earnings valuation at N/A trailing P/E, while CVR leads on capital efficiency and profitability with -5.5% ROIC and 14.8% gross margin. TURB currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 49/100 (D) compared with FLUX at 26/100 (E).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
FLUX ACTIVE
Flux Power Holdings Inc.
E 26/100 — 32.7% -35.0% -2.52% $9.3M Benchmark Subject
DETX
Liberty Defense Holdings Ltd.
D 46/100 — — — -11.93% $8.7M /detx-vs-flux →
TURB
Turbo Energy S.A.
D 49/100 — — — -8.23% $10.2M /turb-vs-flux →
EPOW
E-Power Inc. (Class A)
E 20/100 — -12.6% -35.0% -6.04% $10.5M /epow-vs-flux →
CVR
Chicago Rivet & Machine Co.
D- 37/100 — 14.8% -5.5% +3.67% $10.9M /cvr-vs-flux →

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K • FILED 2025-06-30 • CIK 0001083743

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-06-30), Flux Power Holdings Inc. (FLUX) reported GAAP revenue of $66.4M (N/A vs. FY2024 revenue of $0 , and -0.1% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of -$6.7M, operating cash flow of $610.0K, and free cash flow of -$43.0K . On the balance sheet, FLUX closed FY2025 with $30.1M in total assets against $0 in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 0.20, Piotroski F-Score: 4/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-06-30 $66.4M -$6.7M $610.0K -$43.0K $30.1M —
FY2024 (FY) 2024-12-31 $0 $0 — — $29.0M —
FY2023 (FY) 2023-06-30 $66.5M -$7.7M -$3.6M -$3.6M — —

3. FLUX Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

✓ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is FLUX stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-03, Flux Power Holdings Inc. (NASDAQ: FLUX) is rated E (Strong Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 26/100 at a spot price of $0.43 (-2.52% 1D, market cap $9.3M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 3/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 9/20, Executive Insider Alignment 8/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 3/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 3/20. Across 485 tracked Industrials issuers, FLUX ranks #441 in composite RQD confidence.

How does FLUX compare to DETX and TURB in the Industrials sector?

Within the Industrials sector (Industrial Machinery/Components), FLUX carries a Roarable E (26/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 32.7%, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, DETX (Liberty Defense Holdings Ltd.) holds a D grade (46/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC —, cap $8.7M) and TURB (Turbo Energy S.A.) posts a D grade (49/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC —, cap $10.2M). Among the 5-stock peer group, FLUX leads on earnings multiple (N/A) while CVR leads on capital efficiency (-5.5% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for FLUX?

Per FLUX's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-06-30, CIK 0001083743), Flux Power Holdings Inc. generated $66.4M in revenue, -$6.7M in net income, and -$43.0K in free cash flow against $30.1M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Industrials with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is FLUX trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

FLUX last traded at $0.43 (-2.52% on volume of 152,548 shares), positioning the stock -14.00% below its 50-day simple moving average ($0.50) and -52.75% below its 200-day simple moving average ($0.91). Across its 52-week range of $0.39 to $2.90, FLUX sits at the 1.6% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 45.5 (NEUTRAL RANGE) and an implied next-earnings move of ±12.5% ($1.00 to $0.48).

FLUX Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS • SEC EDGAR × CBOE × FRED

Should I buy, hold, or sell FLUX stock right now?

Flux Power Holdings Inc. (FLUX) currently earns a Roarable Rating of E (Strong Sell — SELL) with 26/100 RQD Confidence. Stretched risk/reward at current multiples (-35% return on capital) under elevated 10-year interest-rate pressure.

What is FLUX's 12-month price target and RQD AI Jury consensus?

FLUX's 12-month base price target is $0.37 (range $0.29 to $3.04), backed by transparent SEC XBRL cash-flow, Form 4 insider, and CBOE options flow analysis.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF • RQD 26/100 (E) ✓ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

FLUX — Flux Power Holdings Inc.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:51:54Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, FLUX scores 27 out of 100 with a letter grade of E, labeled "Roarable Strong Sell — Forensic Risk / Avoid." Across the five pillars, the fundamental cash engine scores 3 out of 20, reflecting ROIC of -35% and an FCF yield of -0.45%, which indicates the business is currently not generating returns on invested capital or free cash flow to shareholders. The whale 13F flow pillar scores 9 out of 20 for institutional accumulation and options positioning, the strongest pillar but still below midpoint. Insider conviction scores 3 out of 20 based on SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow, signaling weak insider backing. The macro regime fit pillar scores 4 out of 20, with a beta of 1.0 and sector sensitivity noted. The forensic balance sheet pillar scores 8 out of 20, with an Altman Z-Score of 0.2, a Piotroski F-Score of 4/9, and a Debt/Equity ratio of 0.5.

For a prospective investor evaluating the stock today, the upside drivers are limited in the source data: the rating's most favorable component is institutional positioning, and the stock's 52-week range of $0.39 to $3.45 shows the price sitting near the low end of that band. Valuation tradeoffs are difficult to assess because P/E, forward P/E, EV/EBITDA, and EPS are not available in source data, so earnings-based valuation cannot be anchored. The combination of negative ROIC, negative FCF yield, and an Altman Z-Score of 0.2 describes a high financial-distress profile, which is the core reason the rating labels the name as forensic risk. This brief is educational and does not constitute personalized financial advice.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$66.4M$-5.0M$-6.7MN/A$-0.0MN/AN/A
FY 2024$0.0M$0.0M$0.0MN/AN/A$0.9MN/A
FY 2023$66.5M$-6.4M$-7.7MN/A$-3.6MN/AN/A

Per the SEC financials, FY 2025 reports revenue of $66.4M against an operating loss of $-5.0M and a net loss of $-6.7M. Per the market data, gross margin is 32.7%, operating margin is -7.6%, and net margin is -10%, with ROIC at -35%. The forensic balance sheet pillar of the Roarable RQD rating records an Altman Z-Score of 0.2, a Piotroski F-Score of 4/9, and a Debt/Equity ratio of 0.5. Cash and debt for FY 2025 are not available in source data, and the FY 2024 period shows zero revenue and net income alongside $0.9M cash.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

Per the recent news and catalysts feed, the items are tagged by impact label. A RISK WATCH item (light RED) reports on Monday price weakness in FLUX, referencing a related name, Solidion Technology (NASDAQ: STI). A PR Newswire item reports that Solidion Technology remains firm on a below-market offer for Flux Power following a Flux board rejection, indicating an active unsolicited-offer situation. A Stock Titan item notes that Flux Power will report first-quarter results after markets close on Nov. 3, with the call starting at 4:30 p.m. Eastern. Several YELLOW MARKET WIRE items reference general market action and estimates without specific fundamental content. Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, the sector is Industrials, the industry is Industrial Machinery/Components, and the supply chain is listed as NONE with no butterfly links and no proprietary signals.

Open Questions

  • What are the reported cash, debt, EPS, and free cash flow values for FY 2025, given that several of these fields are marked N/A in the financials?
  • What are the terms and status of the Solidion Technology offer, and how does the rejected below-market bid affect the company's governance and valuation?
  • What drove the revenue swing from $66.5M in FY 2023 to $0.0M in FY 2024 and back to $66.4M in FY 2025?
  • What is the company's current liquidity runway given a $0.9M cash figure and an Altman Z-Score of 0.2?
  • What do the first-quarter results reported after the Nov. 3 close show for revenue trajectory and margin direction?

FLUX Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Flux Power Holdings Inc. (FLUX) • Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

💬 Jump to FLUX Debate Forum (3) ↓
🔥 THE ROAR PIT • LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

FLUX Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board — What's Your Call at $0.43?

🐂 33% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON FLUX 🐻 67% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on FLUX:
💡 Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $0.39 (-11.4%)
📌 Pinned Debate

🔥 Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is FLUX (E • RQD 27/100) a Buy at $0.44?

Welcome to the FLUX (Flux Power Holdings Inc.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 27/100 (Roarable Strong Sell — Forensic Risk / Avoid) in Industrial Machinery/Components. Bulls point to operating leverage and sector positioning, while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (🐂 Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

SK SkepticalCFA Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $0.36 (-18.2%)
Spot @ $0.44

Pump the brakes on FLUX — check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on FLUX, but look at what you are paying: current EV/EBITDA multiples with 32.7% gross margins. Unless Flux Power Holdings Inc. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

AL AlphaFlow_Cap Verified K Arena Trader 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $0.51 (+15.9%)
Spot @ $0.44

FLUX cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on FLUX, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Industrial Machinery/Components and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $0.44 (52-wk range $0.39 - $3.45), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $752.10 -1.80% QQQ $681.09 -3.60% DIA $519.34 -1.08% IWM $279.14 -1.68% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.35 -5.42% GLD $361.65 -3.59%