Columbus McKinnon Corporation (CMCO) 12-Month Stock Forecast & Price Target Cone

$14.97 -1.84% NASDAQ • Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $14.89

Columbus McKinnon Corporation (CMCO) carries a Roarable Rating of E (Strong Sell) with 26/100 RQD Confidence due to weak cash-flow efficiency and sensitivity to current interest rates. Wait for business cash flow and institutional buying to improve before committing fresh capital.

ROARABLE E • RED ALERT Cap $432.1M
📤 Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚡ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW • $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on CMCO Below — or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
🤖 Mara Quenwick • AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is CMCO stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
▼

As of 2026-11-03, Columbus McKinnon Corporation (NASDAQ: CMCO) is rated E (Strong Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 26/100 at a spot price of $14.97 (-1.84% 1D, market cap $432.1M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 4/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 5/20, Executive Insider Alignment 8/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 4/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 5/20. Across 485 tracked Industrials issuers, CMCO ranks #434 in composite RQD confidence.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Ellis Vennor • AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does CMCO compare to WNC and HY in the Industrials sector?
▼

Within the Industrials sector (Construction/Ag Equipment/Trucks), CMCO carries a Roarable E (26/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 30.1%, and ROIC of -10.6%. By comparison, WNC (Wabash National Corporation) holds a D grade (49/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC 31.2%, cap $478.3M) and HY (Hyster-Yale Inc. (Class A)) posts a D- grade (37/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -3.7%, cap $510.8M). Among the 5-stock peer group, GENC leads on earnings multiple (16.2x) while WNC leads on capital efficiency (31.2% ROIC).

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Gideon Ashmere • AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for CMCO?
▼

Per CMCO's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2026-03-31, CIK 0001005229), Columbus McKinnon Corporation generated $1.19B in revenue (+23.9% YoY), -$229.5M in net income, and -$164.1M in free cash flow against $1.76B in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Industrials with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists — not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
🛡️ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $14.89 (-0.52%)🧬 Disciplined Float (+0.72% YoY Shares)⚙️ Cash Engine: 4/20 (E) • 0% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit →
📊 Historical Track Record Warning: Scores below 50 (26/100 · E) historically underperformed SPY in 71% of rolling 90-day windows (-10.5% avg 90D alpha vs SPY • 29.0% hit rate).
Audit Bucket Track Record →
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERRED ALERT • E
025507510026
3-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bearish Warning
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) — not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw E · Rk E
Cash (4)Whales (5)SEC (8)Macro (4)CEO (5)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE-14.4% Base Target
$26 Bull$13 Base$10 Bear
📬 FREE CMCO RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: — (No Active Options Snapshot on file for CMCO)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ±8.9%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (26/100 Composite)
🔍 WHY CMCO SCORES 26/100 (E) — TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
▲ #1 Bullish Driver: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk+8/20 pts (31% of score)

Altman Z-Score 1.22 (DISTRESS RISK (<1.8)) • Piotroski F-Score 4/9

▲ #2 Bullish Driver: Whale & Options Positioning+5/20 pts (19% of score)

20D Institutional Volume Accumulation (±8.9% realized swing band)

▼ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Macro Regime Fit4/20 pts (-16 pt drag)

Macro rate sensitivity & RSI-14 (46.1) create a -16 pt regime headwind

📈 PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 → Q2 → Q3 → Current
Q1 (-3Q)
34
Grade E$16.01-10.1% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
31
Grade E$14.40+3.7% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
29
Grade E$14.93+0.3% Next Q
Current
26
Grade E$14.97-10.5% Hist 90D α
Trajectory: E (34) → E (26)Full Audit →
⚔️ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)CONTRARIAN TURNAROUND & SHORT-SQUEEZE DOSSIER

⚔️ Adversarial Opposing Case: What Could Spark a CMCO Turnaround Squeeze

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk →

While CMCO currently carries a cautious 26/100 (E) rating due to Macro Regime Fit (4/20), shorts face asymmetric squeeze risk if free cash flow inflects or management executes accretive buybacks.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #1

Established market leader in Industrials with deep daily trading liquidity.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #2

Options & Short-Covering Gamma: Reclaiming the 50-day SMA ($16.20) and Max Pain ($15.72) forces dealer call-delta covering toward $25.62.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #3

Forensic Repair Trigger: Halting share dilution (Disciplined Float (+0.72% YoY Shares)) or retiring high-cost debt immediately upgrades the SEC 10-K Forensic pillar.

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $CMCO• $2.4M Crowd Pool • Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: “CMCO Beats Next Quarter EPS Consensus (Dec 29, 2026) & Holds Above 200D SMA”
INTERACTIVE 12-MONTH POSITION SIMULATOR

Drag to Test Your CMCO Position Size: $10,000

Shares at $14.97: 668.0 sh
$1,000$10,000$25,000$50,000$100,000
12M Bear Case FloorTarget $9.99
$6,673
$-3,327 (-33.3%)
12M Consensus BaseTarget $12.81
$8,557
$-1,443 (-14.4%)
12M Bull Case BreakoutTarget $25.62
$17,114
+$7,114 (+71.1%)

Wall Street Analyst Breakdown & Historical Accuracy Audit (35 Desks)

Street Historical Accuracy: 64/100
● Strong Buy / Buy: 17● Hold: 9● Sell: 9
Wall Street FirmStance12M Target1Y AccuracyTrack Grade
Morgan StanleyInstitutional Equity DeskHOLD$1374%A
Goldman SachsSector Coverage LeadUNDERPERFORM$2469%B
JP MorganUS Large-Cap ResearchSELL$1158%C
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP • SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Forensic Quant Desk

Red-Light Warning Desk: Spotting SEC Cash-Flow & Dilution Risks Before Downgrades (Featuring CMCO)

  • ✓Walkthrough of CMCO's RQD Radar, SEC cash-conversion gap & downside invalidation levels
  • ✓3 asymmetric Bear/Hedge frameworks when 10-year Treasury yields stay elevated
  • ✓Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on your tracked stocks
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
CMCO // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: +1.49%📐 HORIZONTAL RANGE
2026-11-03O $15.25H $15.25L $14.97C $14.97VOL 430.7K
RES: $20.26SUP: $12.62SMA50: $16.20SMA200: $16.46
$23.01$20.02$17.04$14.05$11.06RES $20.26SUP $12.62$14.972026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-182026-11-03
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

CMCO Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
8.0%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +23.9% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on CMCO today. View full Setup Ledger →

🦋 Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph →

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for CMCO. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for CMCO today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk →
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT • SEC EDGAR XBRL × RQD PEER BENCHMARK

📊 Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (CMCO)

Industrials Rank #434 of 485 ⚔️ WNC vs CMCO Full Matrix →

1. Head-to-Head Industrials Peer Comparison (CMCO vs. WNC, HY, GENC, MTW)

Industry: Construction/Ag Equipment/Trucks (14 Tracked Issuers)

Across 485 tracked Industrials securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Columbus McKinnon Corporation (CMCO) ranks #434 by composite RQD confidence (26/100, grade E) and #304 by equity capitalization ($432.1M). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, GENC leads on earnings valuation at 16.2x trailing P/E, while WNC leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 31.2% ROIC and — gross margin. GENC currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 55/100 (D+) compared with CMCO at 26/100 (E).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
CMCO ACTIVE
Columbus McKinnon Corporation
E 26/100 — 30.1% -10.6% -1.84% $432.1M Benchmark Subject
WNC
Wabash National Corporation
D 49/100 — — 31.2% -11.46% $478.3M /wnc-vs-cmco →
HY
Hyster-Yale Inc. (Class A)
D- 37/100 — 16.8% -3.7% -2.90% $510.8M /hy-vs-cmco →
GENC
Gencor Industries Inc.
D+ 55/100 16.2x 27.5% 6.2% -1.50% $250.6M /genc-vs-cmco →
MTW
Manitowoc Company Inc.
D 46/100 119.2x 18.1% 6.9% -3.23% $830.5M /mtw-vs-cmco →

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K • FILED 2026-03-31 • CIK 0001005229

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2026-03-31), Columbus McKinnon Corporation (CMCO) reported GAAP revenue of $1.19B (+23.9% vs. FY2024 revenue of $963.0M , and +17.8% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of -$229.5M, operating cash flow of -$146.2M, and free cash flow of -$164.1M (-777.9% YoY). On the balance sheet, CMCO closed FY2025 with $1.76B in total assets against $0 in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 1.22, Piotroski F-Score: 4/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2026-03-31 $1.19B -$229.5M -$146.2M -$164.1M $1.76B —
FY2024 (FY) 2025-03-31 $963.0M -$5.1M $45.6M $24.2M $1.71B —
FY2023 (FY) 2024-03-31 $1.01B $46.6M $67.2M $67.2M — —

3. CMCO Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

✓ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is CMCO stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-03, Columbus McKinnon Corporation (NASDAQ: CMCO) is rated E (Strong Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 26/100 at a spot price of $14.97 (-1.84% 1D, market cap $432.1M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 4/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 5/20, Executive Insider Alignment 8/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 4/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 5/20. Across 485 tracked Industrials issuers, CMCO ranks #434 in composite RQD confidence.

How does CMCO compare to WNC and HY in the Industrials sector?

Within the Industrials sector (Construction/Ag Equipment/Trucks), CMCO carries a Roarable E (26/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 30.1%, and ROIC of -10.6%. By comparison, WNC (Wabash National Corporation) holds a D grade (49/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC 31.2%, cap $478.3M) and HY (Hyster-Yale Inc. (Class A)) posts a D- grade (37/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -3.7%, cap $510.8M). Among the 5-stock peer group, GENC leads on earnings multiple (16.2x) while WNC leads on capital efficiency (31.2% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for CMCO?

Per CMCO's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2026-03-31, CIK 0001005229), Columbus McKinnon Corporation generated $1.19B in revenue (+23.9% YoY), -$229.5M in net income, and -$164.1M in free cash flow against $1.76B in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Industrials with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is CMCO trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

CMCO last traded at $14.97 (-1.84% on volume of 430,675 shares), positioning the stock -7.59% below its 50-day simple moving average ($16.20) and -9.05% below its 200-day simple moving average ($16.46). Across its 52-week range of $11.99 to $24.40, CMCO sits at the 24.0% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 46.1 (NEUTRAL RANGE) and an implied next-earnings move of ±8.9% ($13.64 to $16.30).

CMCO Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS • SEC EDGAR × CBOE × FRED

What is CMCO's 12-month stock price target?

Columbus McKinnon Corporation (CMCO) carries a 12-month consensus base price target of $12.81 (-14.4% from $14.97), with a bull-case target of $25.62 and a bear-case floor of $9.99.

Is CMCO stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now?

Roarable's 5-Pillar RQD Quant Engine rates CMCO E (Strong Sell — SELL) with an RQD Confidence score of 26/100.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF • RQD 26/100 (E) ✓ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

CMCO — Columbus McKinnon Corporation: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:36:27Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, CMCO scores 27 out of 100, earning a letter grade of E and the verdict "Roarable Strong Sell — Forensic Risk / Avoid." The five pillars, each scored out of 20, are:

  • Fundamental Cash Engine: 4 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this pillar reflects an ROIC of -10.6% and an FCF yield of 0%. For a prospective investor, this is the weakest signal in the framework: the business is currently not generating returns above its cost of capital, and the source data shows no free cash yield to offset that.
  • Whale 13F Flow: 6 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this pillar covers institutional accumulation and options positioning. The score is low, indicating limited institutional conviction in the data set. No holder-level detail is provided to explain the score.
  • Insider Conviction: 5 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this pillar reflects SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow. The low score signals weak insider-side conviction; the source data does not include the underlying transactions.
  • Macro Regime Fit: 4 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this pillar reflects beta of 1.0 and sector sensitivity. A beta of 1.0 means the stock is modeled to move in line with the broad market, so it offers no defensive cushion, and the low score reflects weak alignment with the current regime.
  • Forensic Balance Sheet: 8 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this pillar reflects an Altman Z of 1.22, a Piotroski F of 4/9, and Debt/Equity of 0.5. The Altman Z reading sits in the distress-risk range commonly associated with that score in standard models, and the Piotroski reading indicates limited financial strength. This is the highest-scoring pillar, but it is still below the midpoint.

Investor implications. The upside case rests on a turnaround in operating earnings: per the SEC financials, operating income moved from $107.1M (FY 2023) to $54.6M (FY 2024) to $-119.3M (FY 2025), so a reversal would need to be substantial. The valuation tradeoff is that the P/E and EV/EBITDA ratios are not available in the source data, so the stock cannot be measured against earnings. A reasonable reading of the rating is that the framework currently favors caution over the cash engine, insider flow, and macro alignment, with the balance sheet as the only relative support. This is an analytical summary, not personalized financial advice.

Business

Columbus McKinnon Corporation (CMCO) is a NASDAQ-listed company classified in the Industrials sector, Construction/Ag Equipment/Trucks industry, per the company profile. The profile reports a market capitalization of $0.4B. Not available in source data: the products sold, customer base, and revenue model beyond sector and industry classification. Gross margin is 30.1% per market data.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025 (filed 2026-03-31)$1193.5M$-119.3M$-229.5MN/A$-164.1M$35.5MN/A
FY 2024 (filed 2025-03-31)$963.0M$54.6M$-5.1MN/A$24.2M$41.2MN/A
FY 2023 (filed 2024-03-31)$1013.5M$107.1M$46.6MN/A$67.2MN/AN/A

Per the SEC financials, revenue rose in FY 2025 while operating and net income turned sharply negative, and FCF was $-164.1M. Per market data, operating margin is -10% and net margin is -19.2%, with ROIC at -10.6%. Per the Roarable RQD rating, the Altman Z-Score is 1.22, the Piotroski F-Score is 4/9, and Debt/Equity is 0.5, which together describe a weak balance sheet posture. Cash declined from $41.2M to $35.5M across the two years where cash is reported.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

Per the recent news feed, all six items are tagged "MARKET WIRE" with a YELLOW signal and reference CMCO:

  • A quarterly cash dividend declaration, reported by The Globe and Mail and PR Newswire, with the PR Newswire headline citing a quarterly dividend of $0.07 per share.
  • Yahoo Finance and TradingView coverage ahead of Q3 earnings and estimates.
  • Seeking Alpha commentary titled "A Lot Of Heavy Lifting Still To Be Done," which frames the turnaround as unfinished.
  • Simply Wall St stock analysis.

Risk watch items: the Seeking Alpha framing and the negative FY 2025 earnings are the key risk markers. Proprietary signals: per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, no proprietary signals are recorded.

Butterfly Effect: 2nd-Order Supply-Chain & Sector Ripples

Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, supply chain is recorded as "NONE" and no butterfly links are present. Not available in source data: upstream suppliers, downstream customers, and sector correlation links. A prospective investor should watch for any disclosure of end-market exposure to construction, agriculture, or truck-related demand, since the sector classification implies cyclical sensitivity, though the source data does not quantify it.

Open Questions

  • What drove the swing from positive operating income in FY 2024 to a $-119.3M operating loss in FY 2025 despite revenue growth?
  • What are the P/E, EV/EBITDA, and EPS values, which are absent from the source data and needed to value the stock against earnings?
  • What is the debt balance, which is reported as N/A for every period, given Debt/Equity of 0.5?
  • What is the cash runway and capital allocation plan, given negative FCF and a dividend still being declared?
  • What end markets and customers does the company serve, since the supply-chain graph records no links?

CMCO Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Columbus McKinnon Corporation (CMCO) • Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

💬 Jump to CMCO Debate Forum (3) ↓
🔥 THE ROAR PIT • LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

CMCO Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board — What's Your Call at $14.97?

🐂 33% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON CMCO 🐻 67% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on CMCO:
💡 Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $13.42 (-12.0%)
📌 Pinned Debate

🔥 Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is CMCO (E • RQD 27/100) a Buy at $15.25?

Welcome to the CMCO (Columbus McKinnon Corporation) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 27/100 (Roarable Strong Sell — Forensic Risk / Avoid) in Construction/Ag Equipment/Trucks. Bulls point to operating leverage and sector positioning, while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (🐂 Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

RE RedlineAuditor Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $11.44 (-25.0%)
Spot @ $15.25

Pump the brakes on CMCO — check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on CMCO, but look at what you are paying: current EV/EBITDA multiples with 30.1% gross margins. Unless Columbus McKinnon Corporation expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

MI MidwestValue Verified K Arena Trader 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $19.52 (+28.0%)
Spot @ $15.25

CMCO cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on CMCO, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Construction/Ag Equipment/Trucks and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $15.25 (52-wk range $11.99 - $24.40), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $752.10 -1.80% QQQ $681.09 -3.60% DIA $519.34 -1.08% IWM $279.14 -1.68% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.35 -5.42% GLD $361.65 -3.59%