Mission Produce Inc. (AVO) Revenue-to-Profit Sankey Flow & SEC XBRL Financials

$11.50 -0.86% NASDAQ β€’ Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $11.46

Mission Produce Inc. (AVO) carries a Roarable Rating of D+ (Sell) with 55/100 RQD Confidence due to weak cash-flow efficiency and sensitivity to current interest rates. Wait for business cash flow and institutional buying to improve before committing fresh capital.

ROARABLE D+ β€’ SELL / AVOID Cap $1.01B
πŸ“€ Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚑ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW β€’ $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on AVO Below β€” or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
πŸ€– Mara Quenwick β€’ AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is AVO stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
β–Ό

As of 2026-11-03, Mission Produce Inc. (NASDAQ: AVO) is rated D+ (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 55/100 at a spot price of $11.50 (-0.86% 1D, market cap $1.01B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 11/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 4/20, Executive Insider Alignment 16/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 9/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 15/20. Across 146 tracked Consumer Staples issuers, AVO ranks #61 in composite RQD confidence.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Ellis Vennor β€’ AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does AVO compare to BV and DOLE in the Consumer Staples sector?
β–Ό

Within the Consumer Staples sector (Farming/Seeds/Milling), AVO carries a Roarable D+ (55/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 27.0x, gross margin of 11.6%, and ROIC of 8.1%. By comparison, BV (BrightView Holdings Inc.) holds a D grade (48/100 RQD, P/E 19.2x, ROIC 5.3%, cap $1.09B) and DOLE (Dole plc) posts a D grade (48/100 RQD, P/E 24.2x, ROIC 9.3%, cap $1.23B). Among the 5-stock peer group, DMC leads on earnings multiple (14.0x) while DOLE leads on capital efficiency (9.3% ROIC).

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Gideon Ashmere β€’ AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for AVO?
β–Ό

Per AVO's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-10-31, CIK 0001802974), Mission Produce Inc. generated $1.39B in revenue (+12.7% YoY), $37.7M in net income, and $37.2M in free cash flow against $997.7M in total assets and $97.0M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Company leadership has skin in the game with net positive insider conviction.. Primary risk factors monitored: Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists β€” not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
πŸ›‘οΈ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $11.46 (-0.34%)🧬 Cannibal Buyback (-2.08% YoY Shares)βš™οΈ Cash Engine: 11/20 (D+) β€’ 2.7% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit β†’
πŸ“Š Historical Track Record: Scores of 55/100 (D+) historically posted market-perform odds over rolling 90-day windows (-0.5% avg 90D alpha vs SPY β€’ 51.4% hit rate β€” wait for RQD β‰₯ 70 breakout).
Audit Bucket Track Record β†’
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERSELL / AVOID β€’ D+
025507510055
JEV AI Jury Split (Battleground)
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) β€” not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw D Β· Rk C
Cash (11)Whales (4)SEC (16)Macro (9)CEO (15)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE-1.4% Base Target
$16 Bull$11 Base$9 Bear
πŸ“¬ FREE AVO RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: β€” (No Active Options Snapshot on file for AVO)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: Β±7.5%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (55/100 Composite)
πŸ” WHY AVO SCORES 55/100 (D+) β€” TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
β–² #1 Bullish Driver: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk+16/20 pts (29% of score)

Altman Z-Score 3.85 (FORTRESS SAFE (>3.0)) β€’ Piotroski F-Score 8/9

β–² #2 Bullish Driver: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution+15/20 pts (27% of score)

SEC Form 4 / 13F Thermometer: 75% Net Buy β€’ Cannibal Buyback (-2.08% YoY Shares)

β–Ό #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Whale & Options Positioning4/20 pts (-16 pt drag)

Put hedging (50% put share) caps near-term gamma upside (-16 pts vs max)

πŸ“ˆ PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 β†’ Q2 β†’ Q3 β†’ Current
Q1 (-3Q)
63
Grade C+$11.81+0.4% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
60
Grade C$11.86-2.1% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
58
Grade C$11.61-0.9% Next Q
Current
55
Grade D+$11.50-0.5% Hist 90D Ξ±
Trajectory: C+ (63) β†’ D+ (55)Full Audit β†’
βš”οΈ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)GIDEON ASHMERE // FORENSIC SHORT & KILL-SWITCH DOSSIER

βš”οΈ Adversarial Opposing Case: Why the AVO Bull Thesis Could Fail

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk β†’

Even with a 55/100 (D+) score, AVO faces multiple-compression risk if 27.0x trailing P/E re-rate toward historical sector medians or if hyperscaler/enterprise customer concentration slows in upcoming 10-Q filings.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #1

Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #2

Dilution & Margin Drag: Cannibal Buyback (-2.08% YoY Shares) β€” any gross margin slip below 15.0% triggers an automatic RQD downgrade.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #3

Technical & Forensic Kill-Switch: A daily close below the 50D SMA ($12.41) or 200D SMA ($12.88) invalidates the momentum regime and cuts Target Base ($11.34) toward Bear Floor ($8.85).

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $AVOβ€’ $2.4M Crowd Pool β€’ Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: β€œAVO Beats Next Quarter EPS Consensus (Jan 29, 2027) & Holds Above 200D SMA”
VISUAL REVENUE-TO-PROFIT SANKEY WATERFALL β€’ FY 2025 (10-K)

How AVO Turns Every Dollar of Sales Into Real Bottom-Line Profit

Free Cash Flow:$37.2M (2.7% FCF Margin)
Revenue$1.39BGross Profit $160.7M (11.6%)Cost of Sales $1.23BOp Profit $65.2M (4.7%)OpEx (R&D/SG&A) $95.5MNet Profit$37.7M (2.7%)Tax/Other $27.5M

Multi-Year SEC EDGAR XBRL Revenue, Net Profit & Free Cash Flow Trajectory

β–  Revenueβ–  Net Profitβ–  Free Cash Flow
FY23
Rev $953.9M
FY24
Rev $1.23B
FY25
Rev $1.39B
Fiscal YearRevenueGross MarginOp MarginNet ProfitFree Cash FlowROIC %
FY 2025$1.39B11.6%4.7%$37.7M$37.2M8.1%
FY 2024$1.23B12.4%5.3%$36.7M$61.2M8.3%
FY 2023$953.9M11.6%0.7%-$2.8M$29.2M8.1%
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP β€’ SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Forensic Quant Desk

Red-Light Warning Desk: Spotting SEC Cash-Flow & Dilution Risks Before Downgrades (Featuring AVO)

  • βœ“Walkthrough of AVO's RQD Radar, SEC cash-conversion gap & downside invalidation levels
  • βœ“3 asymmetric Bear/Hedge frameworks when 10-year Treasury yields stay elevated
  • βœ“Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on your tracked stocks
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
AVO // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -13.73%πŸ“ HORIZONTAL RANGE
2026-11-03O $11.60H $11.60L $11.50C $11.50VOL 798.8K
RES: $14.48SUP: $10.58SMA50: $12.41SMA200: $12.88
$14.51$13.31$12.10$10.90$9.70RES $14.48SUP $10.58$11.502026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-182026-11-03
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

AVO Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
20.6%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +12.7% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on AVO today. View full Setup Ledger β†’

πŸ¦‹ Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph β†’

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for AVO. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for AVO today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk β†’
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT β€’ SEC EDGAR XBRL Γ— RQD PEER BENCHMARK

πŸ“Š Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (AVO)

Consumer Staples Rank #61 of 146 βš”οΈ BV vs AVO Full Matrix β†’

1. Head-to-Head Consumer Staples Peer Comparison (AVO vs. BV, DOLE, DMC, AGRO)

Industry: Farming/Seeds/Milling (25 Tracked Issuers)

Across 146 tracked Consumer Staples securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Mission Produce Inc. (AVO) ranks #61 by composite RQD confidence (55/100, grade D+) and #74 by equity capitalization ($1.01B). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, DMC leads on earnings valuation at 14.0x trailing P/E, while DOLE leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 9.3% ROIC and 7.8% gross margin. DMC currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 56/100 (D+) compared with AVO at 55/100 (D+).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
AVO ACTIVE
Mission Produce Inc.
D+ 55/100 27.0x 11.6% 8.1% -0.86% $1.01B Benchmark Subject
BV
BrightView Holdings Inc.
D 48/100 19.2x 23.3% 5.3% +1.55% $1.09B /bv-vs-avo β†’
DOLE
Dole plc
D 48/100 24.2x 7.8% 9.3% -0.61% $1.23B /dole-vs-avo β†’
DMC
Del Monte Corporation
D+ 56/100 14.0x 9.2% 5.5% -1.51% $1.29B /dmc-vs-avo β†’
AGRO
Adecoagro S.A.
D 48/100 β€” β€” β€” -0.21% $1.40B /agro-vs-avo β†’

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K β€’ FILED 2025-10-31 β€’ CIK 0001802974

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-10-31), Mission Produce Inc. (AVO) reported GAAP revenue of $1.39B (+12.7% vs. FY2024 revenue of $1.23B , and +45.8% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of $37.7M, operating cash flow of $88.6M, and free cash flow of $37.2M (-39.2% YoY). On the balance sheet, AVO closed FY2025 with $997.7M in total assets against $97.0M in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 3.85, Piotroski F-Score: 8/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-10-31 $1.39B $37.7M $88.6M $37.2M $997.7M $97.0M
FY2024 (FY) 2024-10-31 $1.23B $36.7M $93.4M $61.2M $997.8M $114.9M
FY2023 (FY) 2023-10-31 $953.9M -$2.8M $29.2M $29.2M β€” β€”

3. AVO Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

βœ“ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is AVO stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-03, Mission Produce Inc. (NASDAQ: AVO) is rated D+ (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 55/100 at a spot price of $11.50 (-0.86% 1D, market cap $1.01B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 11/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 4/20, Executive Insider Alignment 16/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 9/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 15/20. Across 146 tracked Consumer Staples issuers, AVO ranks #61 in composite RQD confidence.

How does AVO compare to BV and DOLE in the Consumer Staples sector?

Within the Consumer Staples sector (Farming/Seeds/Milling), AVO carries a Roarable D+ (55/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 27.0x, gross margin of 11.6%, and ROIC of 8.1%. By comparison, BV (BrightView Holdings Inc.) holds a D grade (48/100 RQD, P/E 19.2x, ROIC 5.3%, cap $1.09B) and DOLE (Dole plc) posts a D grade (48/100 RQD, P/E 24.2x, ROIC 9.3%, cap $1.23B). Among the 5-stock peer group, DMC leads on earnings multiple (14.0x) while DOLE leads on capital efficiency (9.3% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for AVO?

Per AVO's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-10-31, CIK 0001802974), Mission Produce Inc. generated $1.39B in revenue (+12.7% YoY), $37.7M in net income, and $37.2M in free cash flow against $997.7M in total assets and $97.0M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Company leadership has skin in the game with net positive insider conviction.. Primary risk factors monitored: Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is AVO trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

AVO last traded at $11.50 (-0.86% on volume of 798,807 shares), positioning the stock -7.33% below its 50-day simple moving average ($12.41) and -10.71% below its 200-day simple moving average ($12.88). Across its 52-week range of $10.07 to $15.53, AVO sits at the 26.2% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 38.1 (NEUTRAL RANGE) and an implied next-earnings move of Β±7.5% ($10.64 to $12.36).

AVO Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS β€’ SEC EDGAR Γ— CBOE Γ— FRED

How profitable is Mission Produce Inc. (AVO)?

In FY 2025 (10-K), AVO converted $1.4B of revenue into a 11.6% gross margin, 4.7% operating margin, and $37.2M in free cash flow (2.7% FCF margin).

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF β€’ RQD 55/100 (D+) βœ“ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

AVO β€” Mission Produce Inc.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:31:14Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, AVO scores 54 out of 100, a letter grade of D+ with the verdict label "Roarable Sell β€” Weak Fundamentals / Trim." The five pillars are:

  • Fundamental Cash Engine: 11 / 20. The rating cites ROIC of 8.1% and an FCF yield of 3.66%. This is a moderate return profile, and the pillar score indicates the cash engine contributes only partially to the overall rating.
  • Whale 13F Flow: 4 / 20. This is the weakest pillar and reflects institutional accumulation and options positioning. No holder-level data is available in the source, so the low score cannot be traced to specific filings.
  • Insider Conviction: 15 / 20. Per the rating, this pillar reflects SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow, and it is the strongest pillar in the rating.
  • Macro Regime Fit: 8 / 20. The rating cites Beta of 1.0 and sector sensitivity. A beta of 1.0 means the stock is expected to move in line with the market in the rating's framework.
  • Forensic Balance Sheet: 16 / 20. The rating cites Altman Z of 3.85, Piotroski F of 8/9, and Debt/Equity of 0.17. This is the second-strongest pillar and suggests balance-sheet risk is comparatively contained.

Implications for a prospective investor: the rating's upside case rests mainly on the balance sheet and insider-flow pillars. The downside case rests on weak institutional positioning and a macro/sector fit that the rating scores at only 8 of 20. Valuation is a tradeoff: trailing P/E is 27 against a forward P/E of 22.7, which implies earnings expected to rise, but EV/EBITDA of 9.8 and the rating's overall verdict suggest the market is not pricing a strong re-rating. This is educational framing, not personalized advice.

Snapshot

PriceMarket CapP/E (TTM)Forward P/EEV/EBITDAEPS (TTM)Dividend YieldBeta52-Wk RangeROIC %
11.6$1.02B2722.79.80.430%1.0$10.07 - $15.538.1%

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$1391.2M$65.2M$37.7MN/A$37.2M$44.8M$97.0M
FY 2024$1234.7M$65.7M$36.7MN/A$61.2M$40.1M$114.9M
FY 2023$953.9M$6.9M$-2.8MN/A$29.2MN/AN/A

Per the SEC financials, revenue rose from $953.9M in FY 2023 to $1391.2M in FY 2025, while net income moved from $-2.8M to $37.7M. Per the market data, gross margin is 11.6%, operating margin 4.7%, and net margin 2.7%. Per the Roarable RQD rating, ROIC is 8.1%, the Altman Z-Score is 3.85, the Piotroski F-Score is 8/9, and Debt/Equity is 0.17. FY 2025 debt of $97.0M is below FY 2024 debt of $114.9M, and cash rose to $44.8M.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

All six news items are flagged RED with the impact label "RISK WATCH" in the source. The headlines are:

  • "Why Mission Produce (AVO) Shares Are Plunging Today" (Yahoo Finance, 1h ago)
  • "Mission Produce, Inc. (AVO) Analyst/Investor Day - Slideshow" (Seeking Alpha, 3h ago)
  • "Mission Produce (AVO) Sets Five Year Targets, Is The Stock Still Undervalued?" (Yahoo Finance, 6h ago)
  • "Mission Produce (AVO) Stock Looks Undervalued Even After Its Calavo Deal" (Yahoo Finance, 9h ago)
  • "Mission Produce (AVO): buy, sell, or hold post Q2 earnings?" (Yahoo Finance, 12h ago)
  • "Mission Produce Unveils Five-Year Financial Targets and Strategies at 2026 Investor Day" (Yahoo Finance, 15h ago)

Per the news wire, the most recent item describes a share-price decline, and several items reference an investor day and five-year targets. The summaries are generic templates and do not state the substance of any target or catalyst. Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, the supply chain is recorded as "NONE," with no butterfly links and no proprietary signals.

Open Questions

  • What specific targets were set at the 2026 investor day, and do they reconcile with the forward P/E of 22.7?
  • What is the cause of the share-price decline described in the most recent news item?
  • What is the reported EPS for FY 2024 and FY 2025, given that the source records them as N/A?
  • What is the nature and financial effect of the Calavo deal referenced in the news wire?
  • Who are the holders behind the whale-flow pillar score of 4/20, and what are their positions?

AVO Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Mission Produce Inc. (AVO) β€’ Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

πŸ’¬ Jump to AVO Debate Forum (3) ↓
πŸ”₯ THE ROAR PIT β€’ LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

AVO Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board β€” What's Your Call at $11.50?

πŸ‚ 50% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON AVO 🐻 50% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on AVO:
πŸ’‘ Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk βš–οΈ DEBATE HOST 🎯 Target: $12.53 (+8.0%)
πŸ“Œ Pinned Debate

πŸ”₯ Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is AVO (D+ β€’ RQD 54/100) a Buy at $11.60?

Welcome to the AVO (Mission Produce Inc.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 54/100 (Roarable Sell β€” Weak Fundamentals / Trim) in Farming/Seeds/Milling. Bulls point to operating leverage and sector positioning, while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (πŸ‚ Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

RI RiskArb_Desk Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $9.74 (-16.0%)
Spot @ $11.60

Pump the brakes on AVO β€” check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on AVO, but look at what you are paying: 27.0x trailing P/E with 11.6% gross margins. Unless Mission Produce Inc. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

CA CashFlowKing Verified K Arena Trader πŸ‚ BULLISH 🎯 Target: $13.80 (+19.0%)
Spot @ $11.60

AVO cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on AVO, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Farming/Seeds/Milling and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $11.60 (52-wk range $10.07 - $15.53), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $752.10 -1.80% QQQ $681.09 -3.60% DIA $519.34 -1.08% IWM $279.14 -1.68% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.35 -5.42% GLD $361.65 -3.59%