AtriCure Inc. (ATRC) Next Earnings Date & Expected ±7.3% Move

$61.25 -1.97% NASDAQ • Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $60.92

AtriCure Inc. (ATRC) carries a Roarable Rating of C (Hold) with 63/100 RQD Confidence. The composite score sits in the neutral Hold band (59–69), meaning current holders don’t need to panic-sell while prospective buyers can wait for a move into the 70+ Buy zone.

ROARABLE C • HOLD / WATCH Cap $3.12B
📤 Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚡ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW • $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on ATRC Below — or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
🤖 Mara Quenwick • AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is ATRC stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
▼

As of 2026-11-03, AtriCure Inc. (NASDAQ: ATRC) is rated C (Hold / HOLD) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 63/100 at a spot price of $61.25 (-1.97% 1D, market cap $3.12B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 10/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 17/20, Executive Insider Alignment 16/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 12/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 8/20. Across 1016 tracked Health Care issuers, ATRC ranks #139 in composite RQD confidence.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Ellis Vennor • AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does ATRC compare to PLSE and NVST in the Health Care sector?
▼

Within the Health Care sector (Medical/Dental Instruments), ATRC carries a Roarable C (63/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 75.0%, and ROIC of -1.9%. By comparison, PLSE (Pulse Biosciences Inc) holds a D- grade (39/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -30.7%, cap $3.73B) and NVST (Envista Holdings Corporation) posts a D grade (46/100 RQD, P/E 84.1x, ROIC 5.1%, cap $3.78B). Among the 5-stock peer group, NVST leads on earnings multiple (84.1x) while NVST leads on capital efficiency (5.1% ROIC).

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Gideon Ashmere • AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for ATRC?
▼

Per ATRC's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001323885), AtriCure Inc. generated $534.5M in revenue (+14.9% YoY), -$11.4M in net income, and $48.3M in free cash flow against $654.2M in total assets and $61.9M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Big institutional funds and options desks are actively positioning on the bullish side.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists — not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
🛡️ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $60.92 (-0.54%)🧬 Disciplined Float (+1.08% YoY Shares)⚙️ Cash Engine: 10/20 (D) • 9% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit →
📊 Historical Track Record: Scores of 63/100 (C) historically posted market-perform odds over rolling 90-day windows (+0.9% avg 90D alpha vs SPY • 54.8% hit rate — wait for RQD ≥ 70 breakout).
Audit Bucket Track Record →
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERHOLD / WATCH • C
025507510063
JEV AI Jury Split (Battleground)
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) — not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw D+ · Rk B-
Cash (10)Whales (17)SEC (16)Macro (12)CEO (8)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE+2.3% Base Target
$74 Bull$63 Base$49 Bear
📬 FREE ATRC RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: — (No Active Options Snapshot on file for ATRC)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ±7.3%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (63/100 Composite)
🔍 WHY ATRC SCORES 63/100 (C) — TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
▲ #1 Bullish Driver: Whale & Options Positioning+17/20 pts (27% of score)

20D Institutional Volume Accumulation (±7.3% realized swing band)

▲ #2 Bullish Driver: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk+16/20 pts (25% of score)

Altman Z-Score 12.08 (FORTRESS SAFE (>3.0)) • Piotroski F-Score 8/9

▼ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution8/20 pts (-12 pt drag)

Disciplined Float (+1.08% YoY Shares) & executive Form 4 sales trim 12 pts from alignment

📈 PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 → Q2 → Q3 → Current
Q1 (-3Q)
55
Grade C$56.87+1.4% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
58
Grade C$57.67+6.7% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
60
Grade C$61.51-0.4% Next Q
Current
63
Grade C$61.25+0.9% Hist 90D α
Trajectory: C (55) → C (63)Full Audit →
⚔️ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)GIDEON ASHMERE // FORENSIC SHORT & KILL-SWITCH DOSSIER

⚔️ Adversarial Opposing Case: Why the ATRC Bull Thesis Could Fail

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk →

Even with a 63/100 (C) score, ATRC faces multiple-compression risk if current valuation multiples re-rate toward historical sector medians or if hyperscaler/enterprise customer concentration slows in upcoming 10-Q filings.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #1

Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #2

Dilution & Margin Drag: Disciplined Float (+1.08% YoY Shares) — any gross margin slip below 72.5% triggers an automatic RQD downgrade.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #3

Technical & Forensic Kill-Switch: A daily close below the 50D SMA ($56.09) or 200D SMA ($38.30) invalidates the momentum regime and cuts Target Base ($62.63) toward Bear Floor ($48.85).

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $ATRC• $2.4M Crowd Pool • Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: “ATRC Beats Next Quarter EPS Consensus (Dec 30, 2026) & Holds Above 200D SMA”
NEXT EST. WINDOW: Dec 30, 2026 (~57 DAYS)

Historical OHLCV Volatility ±7.3% Swing Band

±$4.47 Expected Swing
$56.78 (-7.3%)Spot $61.25$65.72 (+7.3%)
MODEL EARNINGS SETUP GAUGE

ATRC Quantitative Pre-Earnings Setup: 63/100

Trailing EPS: $4.25 • YoY Revenue Growth: 14.9%

Model Bullish Setup (63/100)Model Risk Weight (37/100)
Derived deterministically from RQD cash-flow quality, SEC accrual safety, and institutional flow (not a community poll).
LOG YOUR PERSONAL PRE-EARNINGS STANCE (SAVED LOCALLY IN BROWSER):

Recent SEC Reported Revenue, Net Profit & Diluted EPS Cadence

PeriodFiledRevenueNet ProfitFree Cash FlowGross Margin
FY 20252025-12-31$534.5M-$11.4M$48.3M75%
FY 20242024-12-31$465.3M-$44.7M$745.0K74.7%
FY 20232023-12-31$399.2M-$30.4M$4.5M75%
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP • SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher + Options & Swing Structure Desk

Whale Flow & Momentum Playbook: Evaluating ATRC & AI Leaders Without Chasing Tops

  • ✓Institutional whale strikes & implied earnings move audit on ATRC
  • ✓How disciplined traders manage risk using pre-published trigger & invalidation levels
  • ✓Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on tracked leaders
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
ATRC // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: +112.82%🛡️ HOLDING TREND SUPPORT
2026-11-03O $62.48H $62.48L $61.25C $61.25VOL 967.4K
RES: $71.85SUP: $58.21SMA50: $56.09SMA200: $38.30
$65.63$54.72$43.80$32.89$21.97RES $71.85SUP $58.21$61.252026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-182026-11-03
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

ATRC Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
8.0%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +14.9% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on ATRC today. View full Setup Ledger →

🦋 Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph →

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for ATRC. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for ATRC today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk →
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT • SEC EDGAR XBRL × RQD PEER BENCHMARK

📊 Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (ATRC)

Health Care Rank #139 of 1016 ⚔️ PLSE vs ATRC Full Matrix →

1. Head-to-Head Health Care Peer Comparison (ATRC vs. PLSE, NVST, IRTC, ICUI)

Industry: Medical/Dental Instruments (120 Tracked Issuers)

Across 1016 tracked Health Care securities in the Roarable RQD universe, AtriCure Inc. (ATRC) ranks #139 by composite RQD confidence (63/100, grade C) and #201 by equity capitalization ($3.12B). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, NVST leads on earnings valuation at 84.1x trailing P/E, while NVST leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 5.1% ROIC and 54.7% gross margin. ATRC currently leads its immediate peer cohort in composite quantitative strength at 63/100 (C).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
ATRC ACTIVE
AtriCure Inc.
C 63/100 — 75.0% -1.9% -1.97% $3.12B Benchmark Subject
PLSE
Pulse Biosciences Inc
D- 39/100 — -30.0% -30.7% -5.84% $3.73B /plse-vs-atrc →
NVST
Envista Holdings Corporation
D 46/100 84.1x 54.7% 5.1% -4.47% $3.78B /nvst-vs-atrc →
IRTC
iRhythm Holdings Inc.
D 47/100 — 70.6% -13.5% -3.47% $4.07B /irtc-vs-atrc →
ICUI
ICU Medical Inc.
D+ 56/100 — 36.8% 1.0% -2.89% $4.10B /icui-vs-atrc →

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K • FILED 2025-12-31 • CIK 0001323885

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31), AtriCure Inc. (ATRC) reported GAAP revenue of $534.5M (+14.9% vs. FY2024 revenue of $465.3M , and +33.9% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of -$11.4M, operating cash flow of $57.3M, and free cash flow of $48.3M (+6381.1% YoY). On the balance sheet, ATRC closed FY2025 with $654.2M in total assets against $61.9M in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 12.08, Piotroski F-Score: 8/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-12-31 $534.5M -$11.4M $57.3M $48.3M $654.2M $61.9M
FY2024 (FY) 2024-12-31 $465.3M -$44.7M $12.2M $745.0K $609.3M $61.9M
FY2023 (FY) 2023-12-31 $399.2M -$30.4M $4.5M $4.5M — —

3. ATRC Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

✓ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is ATRC stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-03, AtriCure Inc. (NASDAQ: ATRC) is rated C (Hold / HOLD) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 63/100 at a spot price of $61.25 (-1.97% 1D, market cap $3.12B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 10/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 17/20, Executive Insider Alignment 16/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 12/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 8/20. Across 1016 tracked Health Care issuers, ATRC ranks #139 in composite RQD confidence.

How does ATRC compare to PLSE and NVST in the Health Care sector?

Within the Health Care sector (Medical/Dental Instruments), ATRC carries a Roarable C (63/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 75.0%, and ROIC of -1.9%. By comparison, PLSE (Pulse Biosciences Inc) holds a D- grade (39/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -30.7%, cap $3.73B) and NVST (Envista Holdings Corporation) posts a D grade (46/100 RQD, P/E 84.1x, ROIC 5.1%, cap $3.78B). Among the 5-stock peer group, NVST leads on earnings multiple (84.1x) while NVST leads on capital efficiency (5.1% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for ATRC?

Per ATRC's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001323885), AtriCure Inc. generated $534.5M in revenue (+14.9% YoY), -$11.4M in net income, and $48.3M in free cash flow against $654.2M in total assets and $61.9M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Big institutional funds and options desks are actively positioning on the bullish side.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is ATRC trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

ATRC last traded at $61.25 (-1.97% on volume of 967,405 shares), positioning the stock +9.20% above its 50-day simple moving average ($56.09) and +59.92% above its 200-day simple moving average ($38.30). Across its 52-week range of $25.36 to $63.00, ATRC sits at the 95.4% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 60.6 (BULLISH MOMENTUM) and an implied next-earnings move of ±7.3% ($56.78 to $65.72).

ATRC Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS • SEC EDGAR × CBOE × FRED

When is ATRC's next earnings date?

Based on SEC filing cadence, AtriCure Inc. (ATRC)'s next quarterly reporting window is estimated around Dec 30, 2026.

How much is ATRC stock expected to move on earnings?

Volatility modeling currently projects a ±7.3% event move for ATRC, spanning a range between $56.78 and $65.72.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF • RQD 63/100 (C) ✓ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

ATRC — AtriCure Inc.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:24:03Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, ATRC scores 63 out of 100, graded C, with the verdict "Roarable Hold — Fair / Balanced Risk-Reward." The five pillars are:

  • Fundamental Cash Engine: 10 / 20. Per the RQD rating, this pillar reflects ROIC of -1.9% and an FCF yield of 1.52%. Returns on invested capital are negative, so this is the weakest pillar relative to its weight. For a prospective investor, the upside case here depends on the business converting its reported cash generation into sustained positive returns, which the source data does not yet show.
  • Whale 13F Flow: 17 / 20. Per the RQD rating, this pillar captures institutional accumulation and options positioning. It is the strongest pillar. The source data describes this only as a score; the underlying 13F holder detail is not available in source data.
  • Insider Conviction: 8 / 20. Per the RQD rating, this pillar reflects SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow. It is a below-midpoint reading, and the underlying insider transaction detail is not available in source data.
  • Macro Regime Fit: 12 / 20. Per the RQD rating, beta is 1.0 and sector sensitivity is factored. A beta of 1.0 implies market-matching sensitivity rather than amplified volatility, but the score indicates only moderate alignment with the current regime.
  • Forensic Balance Sheet: 16 / 20. Per the RQD rating, Altman Z is 12.08, Piotroski F is 8/9, and Debt/Equity is 0.13. This is the second-strongest pillar and signals a low-leverage, financially sound balance sheet even while operating results are negative.

Taken together, the investor implication is a trade-off. The balance sheet and institutional positioning provide support, while weak cash returns and insider signals temper the case. The valuation tradeoff is that the stock trades at a market capitalization of $3.18B against negative operating and net margins, so the price relies on expectations of future improvement that the reported figures do not yet confirm. The 52-week range of $25.36 to $63 shows the stock has moved substantially, with the current price of 62.48 near the top of that range.

Business

AtriCure Inc. (ATRC) is a NASDAQ-listed issuer in the Health Care sector, operating within the Medical/Dental Instruments industry. Per the company profile, it has a market capitalization of $3.2B. The source data does not describe its specific products, customer base, or revenue model. Per the SEC financials, the company reported revenue of $534.5M for FY 2025, indicating an operating business of meaningful scale.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$534.5M$-9.4M$-11.4MN/A$48.3M$167.4M$61.9M
FY 2024$465.3M$-40.0M$-44.7MN/A$0.7M$122.7M$61.9M
FY 2023$399.2M$-26.7M$-30.4MN/A$4.5MN/AN/A

Per the SEC financials, revenue grew from $399.2M in FY 2023 to $534.5M in FY 2025, and operating losses narrowed from $-40.0M in FY 2024 to $-9.4M in FY 2025. Per the market data, gross margin is 75%, operating margin is -1.8%, net margin is -2.1%, and ROIC is -1.9%. Per the Roarable RQD rating, the Altman Z-Score is 12.08 and the Piotroski F-Score is 8/9, both supportive readings. Per the SEC financials, FY 2025 cash of $167.4M exceeds debt of $61.9M, and the RQD rating reports Debt/Equity of 0.13.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

Per the recent news feed, six headlines were captured. Two items are tagged CATALYST and carry a GREEN light, one describing a fair value adjustment tied to procedure growth and risks, and one describing a share price move of 3.9%. Two items are tagged CATALYST as well, including a technical report on the stock testing resistance. Two MARKET WIRE items carry YELLOW lights, including a Simply Wall St report characterizing the stock as overvalued on its sales. Risk watch items are the overvaluation framing in the Simply Wall St coverage and the mixed sentiment across the feed. Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, there are no supply-chain links and no proprietary signals, so this section has no butterfly-sourced catalysts.

Butterfly Effect: 2nd-Order Supply-Chain & Sector Ripples

Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, the supply chain is recorded as NONE, with no butterfly links and no proprietary signals. Upstream and downstream dependencies are therefore not available in source data. Sector classification is Health Care, Medical/Dental Instruments. Sector correlations and 2nd-order bottlenecks are not available in source data.

Analyst View & Smart Money Ownership

Analyst data is not available in source data. Holder data, including SEC Form 4 insider, 13F, and Congressional trades, is not available in source data. The RQD rating's whale and insider pillar scores are the only indirect references to ownership activity in the source data.

Open Questions

  • What are the company's specific products and revenue model, given the source data provides only sector and industry classification?
  • What is the source of the net losses and negative ROIC, and what is management's trajectory toward positive operating margins?
  • Why do EPS, P/E, and EV/EBITDA remain unavailable, and how would these valuation metrics compare to peers?
  • What is the detail behind the 13F institutional accumulation and insider Form 4 cluster flows reflected in the RQD pillar scores?
  • What drove the FY 2025 swing in FCF from $0.7M to $48.3M, and is that cash generation repeatable?

ATRC Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for AtriCure Inc. (ATRC) • Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

💬 Jump to ATRC Debate Forum (3) ↓
🔥 THE ROAR PIT • LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

ATRC Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board — What's Your Call at $61.25?

🐂 50% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON ATRC 🐻 50% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on ATRC:
💡 Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk ⚖️ DEBATE HOST 🎯 Target: $67.48 (+8.0%)
📌 Pinned Debate

🔥 Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is ATRC (C • RQD 63/100) a Buy at $62.48?

Welcome to the ATRC (AtriCure Inc.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 63/100 (Roarable Hold — Fair / Balanced Risk-Reward) in Medical/Dental Instruments. Bulls point to operating leverage and sector positioning, while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (🐂 Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

BE BearTrap_Alert Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $51.23 (-18.0%)
Spot @ $62.48

Pump the brakes on ATRC — check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on ATRC, but look at what you are paying: current EV/EBITDA multiples with 75.0% gross margins. Unless AtriCure Inc. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

MA MacroHawk_NYC Verified K Arena Trader 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $78.72 (+26.0%)
Spot @ $62.48

ATRC cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on ATRC, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Medical/Dental Instruments and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $62.48 (52-wk range $25.36 - $63.00), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $752.10 -1.80% QQQ $681.09 -3.60% DIA $519.34 -1.08% IWM $279.14 -1.68% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.35 -5.42% GLD $361.65 -3.59%