Sonoma Pharmaceuticals Inc. (SNOA) Options Positioning, Max Pain & Unusual Sweeps

$1.10 -8.33% NASDAQ β€’ Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $1.08

Sonoma Pharmaceuticals Inc. (SNOA) carries a Roarable Rating of E (Strong Sell) with 34/100 RQD Confidence due to weak cash-flow efficiency and sensitivity to current interest rates. Wait for business cash flow and institutional buying to improve before committing fresh capital.

ROARABLE E β€’ RED ALERT Cap $5.3M
πŸ“€ Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚑ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW β€’ $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on SNOA Below β€” or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
πŸ€– Mara Quenwick β€’ AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is SNOA stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
β–Ό

As of 2026-11-03, Sonoma Pharmaceuticals Inc. (NASDAQ: SNOA) is rated E (Strong Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 34/100 at a spot price of $1.10 (-8.33% 1D, market cap $5.3M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 5/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 3/20, Executive Insider Alignment 13/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 6/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 7/20. Across 1016 tracked Health Care issuers, SNOA ranks #658 in composite RQD confidence.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Ellis Vennor β€’ AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does SNOA compare to TNON and INBS in the Health Care sector?
β–Ό

Within the Health Care sector (Medical/Dental Instruments), SNOA carries a Roarable E (34/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 38.0%, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, TNON (Tenon Medical Inc.) holds a E grade (30/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $5.5M) and INBS (Intelligent Bio Solutions Inc.) posts a E grade (27/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $5.8M). Among the 5-stock peer group, SNOA leads on earnings multiple (N/A) while SNOA leads on capital efficiency (-35.0% ROIC).

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Gideon Ashmere β€’ AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for SNOA?
β–Ό

Per SNOA's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2026-03-31, CIK 0001367083), Sonoma Pharmaceuticals Inc. generated $19.5M in revenue (+36.7% YoY), $3.2K in net income, and -$4.1M in free cash flow against $13.6M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists β€” not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
πŸ›‘οΈ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $1.08 (-1.69%)🧬 Disciplined Float (+0.16% YoY Shares)βš™οΈ Cash Engine: 5/20 (E) β€’ 0% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit β†’
πŸ“Š Historical Track Record Warning: Scores below 50 (34/100 Β· E) historically underperformed SPY in 71% of rolling 90-day windows (-8.7% avg 90D alpha vs SPY β€’ 29.0% hit rate).
Audit Bucket Track Record β†’
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERRED ALERT β€’ E
025507510034
2-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bearish Warning
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) β€” not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw E Β· Rk D
Cash (5)Whales (3)SEC (13)Macro (6)CEO (7)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE-10.9% Base Target
$4 Bull$1 Base$1 Bear
πŸ“¬ FREE SNOA RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: β€” (No Active Options Snapshot on file for SNOA)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: Β±12.5%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (34/100 Composite)
πŸ” WHY SNOA SCORES 34/100 (E) β€” TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
β–² #1 Bullish Driver: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk+13/20 pts (38% of score)

Altman Z-Score 3.80 (FORTRESS SAFE (>3.0)) β€’ Piotroski F-Score 4/9

β–² #2 Bullish Driver: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution+7/20 pts (21% of score)

SEC Form 4 / 13F Thermometer: 35% Net Buy β€’ Disciplined Float (+0.16% YoY Shares)

β–Ό #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Whale & Options Positioning4/20 pts (-16 pt drag)

Put hedging (50% put share) caps near-term gamma upside (-16 pts vs max)

πŸ“ˆ PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 β†’ Q2 β†’ Q3 β†’ Current
Q1 (-3Q)
42
Grade D$1.18-2.5% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
39
Grade E$1.15+0% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
37
Grade E$1.15-4.3% Next Q
Current
34
Grade E$1.10-8.7% Hist 90D Ξ±
Trajectory: D (42) β†’ E (34)Full Audit β†’
βš”οΈ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)CONTRARIAN TURNAROUND & SHORT-SQUEEZE DOSSIER

βš”οΈ Adversarial Opposing Case: What Could Spark a SNOA Turnaround Squeeze

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk β†’

While SNOA currently carries a cautious 34/100 (E) rating due to Whale & Options Positioning (4/20), shorts face asymmetric squeeze risk if free cash flow inflects or management executes accretive buybacks.

πŸš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #1

Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.

πŸš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #2

Options & Short-Covering Gamma: Reclaiming the 50-day SMA ($1.23) and Max Pain ($1.16) forces dealer call-delta covering toward $4.17.

πŸš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #3

Forensic Repair Trigger: Halting share dilution (Disciplined Float (+0.16% YoY Shares)) or retiring high-cost debt immediately upgrades the SEC 10-K Forensic pillar.

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $SNOAβ€’ $2.4M Crowd Pool β€’ Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: β€œSNOA Beats Next Quarter EPS Consensus (Dec 29, 2026) & Holds Above 200D SMA”
CALL VS. PUT WHALE SHARE
β€” (No Active Options Snapshot)
Put/Call Ratio: β€” (No Active Options Snapshot)
MAX-PAIN EXPIRATION MAGNET
β€” (No Active Options Snapshot)
No active options chain max-pain snapshot on file
HISTORICAL 20D VOLATILITY SWING
Β±12.5%
Derived from 20D OHLCV bars (No Active Options Snapshot)

Active Strike Call vs. Put Concentration Ladder (SNOA)

β€” (No Active Options Snapshot) β€” No unusual CBOE strike concentration anomalies recorded in the current database snapshot for SNOA.

Sponsored / Partner SpotlightACTIVE TRADER & PROP EVALUATION DESK

Practice in Our Weekly $100,000 Paper Arena Before Risking Personal Capital

Keep your personal nest egg in cash while trading NQ, ES, Crude, and Gold momentum using institutional prop-desk buying power.

FTC Disclosure: Roarable may receive partner referral compensation at no cost to you. Partner relationships never influence RQD scores.

πŸ† Enter Free $100K Paper Arena β†’
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP β€’ SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Forensic Quant Desk

Red-Light Warning Desk: Spotting SEC Cash-Flow & Dilution Risks Before Downgrades (Featuring SNOA)

  • βœ“Walkthrough of SNOA's RQD Radar, SEC cash-conversion gap & downside invalidation levels
  • βœ“3 asymmetric Bear/Hedge frameworks when 10-year Treasury yields stay elevated
  • βœ“Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on your tracked stocks
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
SNOA // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -9.84%πŸ›‘οΈ HOLDING TREND SUPPORT
2026-11-03O $1.20H $1.20L $1.10C $1.10VOL 85.8K
RES: $1.51SUP: $1.07SMA50: $1.23SMA200: $1.68
$3.51$2.83$2.15$1.47$0.79RES $1.51SUP $1.07$1.102026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-182026-11-03
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

SNOA Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
8.0%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +36.7% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on SNOA today. View full Setup Ledger β†’

πŸ¦‹ Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph β†’

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for SNOA. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for SNOA today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk β†’
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT β€’ SEC EDGAR XBRL Γ— RQD PEER BENCHMARK

πŸ“Š Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (SNOA)

1. Head-to-Head Health Care Peer Comparison (SNOA vs. TNON, INBS, NVNO, WOK)

Industry: Medical/Dental Instruments (120 Tracked Issuers)

Across 1016 tracked Health Care securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Sonoma Pharmaceuticals Inc. (SNOA) ranks #658 by composite RQD confidence (34/100, grade E) and #937 by equity capitalization ($5.3M). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, SNOA leads on earnings valuation at N/A trailing P/E, while SNOA leads on capital efficiency and profitability with -35.0% ROIC and 38.0% gross margin. WOK currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 51/100 (D) compared with SNOA at 34/100 (E).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
SNOA ACTIVE
Sonoma Pharmaceuticals Inc.
E 34/100 β€” 38.0% -35.0% -8.33% $5.3M Benchmark Subject
TNON
Tenon Medical Inc.
E 30/100 β€” 59.8% -35.0% -10.48% $5.5M /tnon-vs-snoa β†’
INBS
Intelligent Bio Solutions Inc.
E 27/100 β€” 40.8% -35.0% -3.82% $5.8M /inbs-vs-snoa β†’
NVNO
enVVeno Medical Corporation
E 33/100 β€” β€” -35.0% -4.13% $4.7M /nvno-vs-snoa β†’
WOK
WORK Medical Technology Group LTD (Class A)
D 51/100 β€” β€” β€” -9.09% $4.5M /wok-vs-snoa β†’

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K β€’ FILED 2026-03-31 β€’ CIK 0001367083

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2026-03-31), Sonoma Pharmaceuticals Inc. (SNOA) reported GAAP revenue of $19.5M (+36.7% vs. FY2024 revenue of $14.3M , and +53.3% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of $3.2K, operating cash flow of -$3.9M, and free cash flow of -$4.1M (-2355.4% YoY). On the balance sheet, SNOA closed FY2025 with $13.6M in total assets against $0 in total debt (Altman Z-Score: N/A, Piotroski F-Score: 4/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2026-03-31 $19.5M $3.2K -$3.9M -$4.1M $13.6M β€”
FY2024 (FY) 2025-03-31 $14.3M $3.5K -$88.0K -$168.0K $13.7M β€”
FY2023 (FY) 2024-03-31 $12.7M $4.8K -$2.4M -$2.4M β€” β€”

3. SNOA Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

βœ“ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is SNOA stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-03, Sonoma Pharmaceuticals Inc. (NASDAQ: SNOA) is rated E (Strong Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 34/100 at a spot price of $1.10 (-8.33% 1D, market cap $5.3M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 5/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 3/20, Executive Insider Alignment 13/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 6/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 7/20. Across 1016 tracked Health Care issuers, SNOA ranks #658 in composite RQD confidence.

How does SNOA compare to TNON and INBS in the Health Care sector?

Within the Health Care sector (Medical/Dental Instruments), SNOA carries a Roarable E (34/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 38.0%, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, TNON (Tenon Medical Inc.) holds a E grade (30/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $5.5M) and INBS (Intelligent Bio Solutions Inc.) posts a E grade (27/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $5.8M). Among the 5-stock peer group, SNOA leads on earnings multiple (N/A) while SNOA leads on capital efficiency (-35.0% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for SNOA?

Per SNOA's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2026-03-31, CIK 0001367083), Sonoma Pharmaceuticals Inc. generated $19.5M in revenue (+36.7% YoY), $3.2K in net income, and -$4.1M in free cash flow against $13.6M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is SNOA trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

SNOA last traded at $1.10 (-8.33% on volume of 85,817 shares), positioning the stock -10.57% below its 50-day simple moving average ($1.23) and -34.52% below its 200-day simple moving average ($1.68). Across its 52-week range of $0.85 to $3.97, SNOA sits at the 8.0% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 42.7 (NEUTRAL RANGE) and an implied next-earnings move of Β±12.5% ($1.00 to $1.24).

SNOA Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS β€’ SEC EDGAR Γ— CBOE Γ— FRED

What is SNOA's options positioning and volatility profile?

Roarable tracks verified CBOE unusual options sweeps, put/call ratios, and OHLCV realized volatility bands for SNOA.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF β€’ RQD 34/100 (E) βœ“ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

SNOA β€” Sonoma Pharmaceuticals Inc.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:52:59Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, SNOA scores 36 out of a possible 100, earning a letter grade of D- and the verdict label "Roarable Sell β€” Vulnerable Balance Sheet & Flow." The five pillars are:

  • Fundamental Cash Engine: 5 / 20. The rating cites ROIC of -35% and an FCF yield of 0%. For a prospective investor, this pillar signals that the business is not currently generating returns on invested capital or free cash flow to shareholders, which removes the most common source of intrinsic support for an equity.
  • Whale / 13F Flow: 5 / 20. The rating references institutional accumulation and options positioning. The score is low, indicating weak large-holder conviction in the source data.
  • Insider Conviction: 7 / 20. The rating references SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow. The score is low, suggesting limited insider-driven confidence signals.
  • Macro Regime Fit: 6 / 20. The rating cites a beta of 1.0 and sector sensitivity. The score is below midpoint, meaning the stock's macro positioning offers limited cushion.
  • Forensic Balance Sheet: 13 / 20. The rating cites an Altman Z of 2.5, a Piotroski F of 4/9, and a Debt/Equity of 0.5. This is the strongest pillar, but it still reflects a middling financial-health profile rather than a robust one.

Taken together, the pillars describe a company with weak cash generation, thin institutional and insider conviction, and a balance sheet that is the relative bright spot. The upside case rests mainly on a change in cash generation, which the source data does not show occurring. Valuation tradeoffs are significant: with a stock price of 1.2 and a market capitalization of $5.7M, the equity is small and volatile relative to its 52-week range of $0.85 - $4.01. Investors weighing this profile should note that the rating's own framing is a Sell verdict, and the factors driving it are structural (negative ROIC, zero FCF yield) rather than short-term.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$19.5M$-2.5M$0.0MN/A$-4.1M$2.6MN/A
FY 2024$14.3M$-3.7M$0.0MN/A$-0.2M$5.2MN/A
FY 2023$12.7M$-4.7M$0.0MN/A$-2.4MN/AN/A

Per the SEC financials, revenue rose from $12.7M in FY 2023 to $19.5M in FY 2025, while operating income remained negative in each reported period, ending at $-2.5M in FY 2025. Net income is reported as $0.0M across all three periods. Gross margin is 38%, operating margin is -12.6%, and net margin is 0%, per the market data; ROIC is -35%. The Altman Z-Score is 2.5 and the Piotroski F-Score is 4/9, per the Roarable RQD rating. Cash declined from $5.2M in FY 2024 to $2.6M in FY 2025, and debt is not available in source data for these periods.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

  • Market activity (YELLOW, MARKET WIRE): A TradingKey most-active-stocks report references SNOA market action and institutional positioning.
  • Earnings (GREEN, CATALYST): A headline references a Q2 2026 earnings report describing a narrow EPS miss that keeps shares under pressure. The source summary is attributed to a non-news domain and should be treated with caution.
  • Earnings surprise (RED, RISK WATCH): A second Q2 2026 earnings headline references an earnings surprise score, flagged as a risk item.
  • Volume (YELLOW, MARKET WIRE): An unusual-volume report references SNOA volume spikes.
  • Distribution agreement (YELLOW, MARKET WIRE): A Mugglehead Investment Magazine headline reports that Kane Biotech signed a Canadian distribution agreement for revyve wound care. The relationship of this agreement to SNOA is not specified in the source data.
  • Stock listings (YELLOW, MARKET WIRE): A TradingKey complete-stock-list report references SNOA.

Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, supply chain is listed as NONE, with no butterfly links and no proprietary signals.

Open Questions

  • What are the reported EPS, operating income drivers, and cash burn sources behind the FY 2025 operating loss and negative free cash flow?
  • What is the debt position and cash runway, given that debt is listed as N/A and cash declined to $2.6M?
  • Does the Kane Biotech Canadian distribution agreement involve SNOA, and what revenue or margin impact is expected?
  • What drove the Q2 2026 narrow EPS miss, and what is the reported EPS figure?
  • What is the institutional and insider holding base, given that holder data is not provided?

SNOA Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Sonoma Pharmaceuticals Inc. (SNOA) β€’ Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

πŸ’¬ Jump to SNOA Debate Forum (3) ↓
πŸ”₯ THE ROAR PIT β€’ LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

SNOA Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board β€” What's Your Call at $1.10?

πŸ‚ 33% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON SNOA 🐻 67% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on SNOA:
πŸ’‘ Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $1.06 (-11.7%)
πŸ“Œ Pinned Debate

πŸ”₯ Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is SNOA (D- β€’ RQD 36/100) a Buy at $1.20?

Welcome to the SNOA (Sonoma Pharmaceuticals Inc.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 36/100 (Roarable Sell β€” Vulnerable Balance Sheet & Flow) in Medical/Dental Instruments. Bulls point to operating leverage and sector positioning, while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (πŸ‚ Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

FO ForensicBear Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $0.98 (-18.3%)
Spot @ $1.20

Pump the brakes on SNOA β€” check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on SNOA, but look at what you are paying: current EV/EBITDA multiples with 38.0% gross margins. Unless Sonoma Pharmaceuticals Inc. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

SI SiliconVal_Bull Verified K Arena Trader πŸ‚ BULLISH 🎯 Target: $1.39 (+15.8%)
Spot @ $1.20

SNOA cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on SNOA, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Medical/Dental Instruments and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $1.20 (52-wk range $0.85 - $4.01), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $752.10 -1.80% QQQ $681.09 -3.60% DIA $519.34 -1.08% IWM $279.14 -1.68% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.35 -5.42% GLD $361.65 -3.59%