Snail Inc. (Class A) (SNAL) 12-Month Stock Forecast & Price Target Cone

$2.35 -0.84% NASDAQ • Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $2.34

Snail Inc. (Class A) (SNAL) carries a Roarable Rating of E (Strong Sell) with 22/100 RQD Confidence due to weak cash-flow efficiency and sensitivity to current interest rates. Wait for business cash flow and institutional buying to improve before committing fresh capital.

ROARABLE E • RED ALERT Cap $21.0M
📤 Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚡ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW • $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on SNAL Below — or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
🤖 Mara Quenwick • AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is SNAL stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
▼

As of 2026-11-03, Snail Inc. (Class A) (NASDAQ: SNAL) is rated E (Strong Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 22/100 at a spot price of $2.35 (-0.84% 1D, market cap $21.0M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 5/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 5/20, Executive Insider Alignment 5/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 4/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 3/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, SNAL ranks #689 in composite RQD confidence.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Ellis Vennor • AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does SNAL compare to MSGM and BDAI in the Technology sector?
▼

Within the Technology sector (Computer Software: Prepackaged Software), SNAL carries a Roarable E (22/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 27.6%, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, MSGM (Motorsport Games Inc. (Class A)) holds a C grade (63/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC 85.0%, cap $21.0M) and BDAI (Biddance AI Systems Inc. Class A Ordinary Share) posts a E grade (34/100 RQD, P/E 125.8x, ROIC -4.4%, cap $21.4M). Among the 5-stock peer group, BDAI leads on earnings multiple (125.8x) while MSGM leads on capital efficiency (85.0% ROIC).

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Gideon Ashmere • AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for SNAL?
▼

Per SNAL's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001886894), Snail Inc. (Class A) generated $81.2M in revenue (-3.8% YoY), -$27.2M in net income, and -$1.2M in free cash flow against $59.3M in total assets and $4.3M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Technology with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists — not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
🛡️ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $2.34 (-0.34%)🧬 Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares)⚙️ Cash Engine: 5/20 (E) • 0% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit →
📊 Historical Track Record Warning: Scores below 50 (22/100 · E) historically underperformed SPY in 71% of rolling 90-day windows (-11.4% avg 90D alpha vs SPY • 29.0% hit rate).
Audit Bucket Track Record →
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERRED ALERT • E
025507510022
3-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bearish Warning
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) — not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw E · Rk E
Cash (5)Whales (5)SEC (5)Macro (4)CEO (3)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE-16.2% Base Target
$11 Bull$2 Base$2 Bear
📬 FREE SNAL RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: — (No Active Options Snapshot on file for SNAL)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ±12.5%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (22/100 Composite)
🔍 WHY SNAL SCORES 22/100 (E) — TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
▲ #1 Bullish Driver: Cash Engine Quality+5/20 pts (23% of score)

SEC XBRL FY 2025 (10-K): 0% FCF Margin ($0 FCF) & 27.6% Gross Margin

▲ #2 Bullish Driver: Whale & Options Positioning+5/20 pts (23% of score)

20D Institutional Volume Accumulation (±12.5% realized swing band)

▼ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution4/20 pts (-16 pt drag)

Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares) & executive Form 4 sales trim 16 pts from alignment

📈 PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 → Q2 → Q3 → Current
Q1 (-3Q)
15
Grade E$2.21-9% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
17
Grade E$2.01+17.4% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
19
Grade E$2.36-0.4% Next Q
Current
22
Grade E$2.35-11.4% Hist 90D α
Trajectory: E (15) → E (22)Full Audit →
⚔️ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)CONTRARIAN TURNAROUND & SHORT-SQUEEZE DOSSIER

⚔️ Adversarial Opposing Case: What Could Spark a SNAL Turnaround Squeeze

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk →

While SNAL currently carries a cautious 22/100 (E) rating due to Insider Conviction & Share Dilution (4/20), shorts face asymmetric squeeze risk if free cash flow inflects or management executes accretive buybacks.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #1

Established market leader in Technology with deep daily trading liquidity.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #2

Options & Short-Covering Gamma: Reclaiming the 50-day SMA ($2.45) and Max Pain ($2.47) forces dealer call-delta covering toward $11.34.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #3

Forensic Repair Trigger: Halting share dilution (Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares)) or retiring high-cost debt immediately upgrades the SEC 10-K Forensic pillar.

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $SNAL• $4.8M Crowd Pool • Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: “SNAL Beats Next Quarterly Revenue & EPS Consensus + Hyperscaler AI CapEx Holds Record Pace”
INTERACTIVE 12-MONTH POSITION SIMULATOR

Drag to Test Your SNAL Position Size: $10,000

Shares at $2.35: 4255.3 sh
$1,000$10,000$25,000$50,000$100,000
12M Bear Case FloorTarget $1.54
$6,553
$-3,447 (-34.5%)
12M Consensus BaseTarget $1.97
$8,383
$-1,617 (-16.2%)
12M Bull Case BreakoutTarget $11.34
$48,255
+$38,255 (+382.6%)

Wall Street Analyst Breakdown & Historical Accuracy Audit (35 Desks)

Street Historical Accuracy: 64/100
● Strong Buy / Buy: 17● Hold: 9● Sell: 9
Wall Street FirmStance12M Target1Y AccuracyTrack Grade
Morgan StanleyInstitutional Equity DeskHOLD$274%A
Goldman SachsSector Coverage LeadUNDERPERFORM$1169%B
JP MorganUS Large-Cap ResearchSELL$258%C
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP • SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Forensic Quant Desk

Red-Light Warning Desk: Spotting SEC Cash-Flow & Dilution Risks Before Downgrades (Featuring SNAL)

  • ✓Walkthrough of SNAL's RQD Radar, SEC cash-conversion gap & downside invalidation levels
  • ✓3 asymmetric Bear/Hedge frameworks when 10-year Treasury yields stay elevated
  • ✓Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on your tracked stocks
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
SNAL // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -20.34%▲ RESISTANCE BREAKOUT
2026-11-03O $2.37H $2.37L $2.35C $2.35VOL 15.9K
RES: $2.19SUP: $1.72SMA50: $2.45SMA200: $3.33
$8.80$6.92$5.04$3.16$1.28RES $2.19SUP $1.72$2.352026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-182026-11-03
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

SNAL Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
8.0%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. -3.8% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on SNAL today. View full Setup Ledger →

🦋 Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph →

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for SNAL. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for SNAL today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk →
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT • SEC EDGAR XBRL × RQD PEER BENCHMARK

📊 Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (SNAL)

Technology Rank #689 of 714 ⚔️ MSGM vs SNAL Full Matrix →

1. Head-to-Head Technology Peer Comparison (SNAL vs. MSGM, BDAI, AWRE, EXYN)

Industry: Computer Software: Prepackaged Software (222 Tracked Issuers)

Across 714 tracked Technology securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Snail Inc. (Class A) (SNAL) ranks #689 by composite RQD confidence (22/100, grade E) and #604 by equity capitalization ($21.0M). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, BDAI leads on earnings valuation at 125.8x trailing P/E, while MSGM leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 85.0% ROIC and 81.5% gross margin. MSGM currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 63/100 (C) compared with SNAL at 22/100 (E).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
SNAL ACTIVE
Snail Inc. (Class A)
E 22/100 — 27.6% -35.0% -0.84% $21.0M Benchmark Subject
MSGM
Motorsport Games Inc. (Class A)
C 63/100 — 81.5% 85.0% -1.72% $21.0M /msgm-vs-snal →
BDAI
Biddance AI Systems Inc. Class A Ordinary Share
E 34/100 125.8x 10.6% -4.4% -5.75% $21.4M /bdai-vs-snal →
AWRE
Aware Inc.
E 31/100 — — -27.5% +3.17% $19.4M /awre-vs-snal →
EXYN
Exyn Technologies Inc.
E 33/100 — 36.0% -35.0% -7.60% $18.4M /exyn-vs-snal →

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K • FILED 2025-12-31 • CIK 0001886894

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31), Snail Inc. (Class A) (SNAL) reported GAAP revenue of $81.2M (-3.8% vs. FY2024 revenue of $84.5M , and +33.4% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of -$27.2M, operating cash flow of -$1.2M, and free cash flow of -$1.2M (+25.3% YoY). On the balance sheet, SNAL closed FY2025 with $59.3M in total assets against $4.3M in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 0.20, Piotroski F-Score: 2/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-12-31 $81.2M -$27.2M -$1.2M -$1.2M $59.3M $4.3M
FY2024 (FY) 2024-12-31 $84.5M $1.8M -$1.6M -$1.6M $62.2M —
FY2023 (FY) 2023-12-31 $60.9M -$9.1M $465.9K $465.9K — —

3. SNAL Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

✓ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is SNAL stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-03, Snail Inc. (Class A) (NASDAQ: SNAL) is rated E (Strong Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 22/100 at a spot price of $2.35 (-0.84% 1D, market cap $21.0M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 5/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 5/20, Executive Insider Alignment 5/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 4/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 3/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, SNAL ranks #689 in composite RQD confidence.

How does SNAL compare to MSGM and BDAI in the Technology sector?

Within the Technology sector (Computer Software: Prepackaged Software), SNAL carries a Roarable E (22/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 27.6%, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, MSGM (Motorsport Games Inc. (Class A)) holds a C grade (63/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC 85.0%, cap $21.0M) and BDAI (Biddance AI Systems Inc. Class A Ordinary Share) posts a E grade (34/100 RQD, P/E 125.8x, ROIC -4.4%, cap $21.4M). Among the 5-stock peer group, BDAI leads on earnings multiple (125.8x) while MSGM leads on capital efficiency (85.0% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for SNAL?

Per SNAL's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001886894), Snail Inc. (Class A) generated $81.2M in revenue (-3.8% YoY), -$27.2M in net income, and -$1.2M in free cash flow against $59.3M in total assets and $4.3M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Technology with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is SNAL trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

SNAL last traded at $2.35 (-0.84% on volume of 15,876 shares), positioning the stock -4.08% below its 50-day simple moving average ($2.45) and -29.43% below its 200-day simple moving average ($3.33). Across its 52-week range of $1.70 to $10.80, SNAL sits at the 7.1% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 50.1 (NEUTRAL RANGE) and an implied next-earnings move of ±12.5% ($2.06 to $2.64).

SNAL Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS • SEC EDGAR × CBOE × FRED

What is SNAL's 12-month stock price target?

Snail Inc. (Class A) (SNAL) carries a 12-month consensus base price target of $1.97 (-16.2% from $2.35), with a bull-case target of $11.34 and a bear-case floor of $1.54.

Is SNAL stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now?

Roarable's 5-Pillar RQD Quant Engine rates SNAL E (Strong Sell — SELL) with an RQD Confidence score of 22/100.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF • RQD 22/100 (E) ✓ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

SNAL — Snail Inc. (Class A): What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:49:43Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, SNAL scores 22 out of 100, earning a letter grade of E and the verdict "Roarable Strong Sell — Forensic Risk / Avoid." The five pillars, each scored out of 20, are:

  • Fundamental Cash Engine: 5 / 20. The source cites ROIC of -35% and an FCF yield of -5.51%. For a prospective investor, this indicates the business is not currently generating returns on invested capital or free cash flow relative to its value.
  • Whale 13F Flow: 5 / 20. The rating reflects institutional accumulation and options positioning. The source data contains no 13F holder detail (see Analyst View section), so the basis for this pillar cannot be independently verified here.
  • Insider Conviction: 3 / 20. The rating reflects SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow. The lowest pillar score signals weak insider-side support as read by this framework; the underlying transactions are not itemized in the source data.
  • Macro Regime Fit: 4 / 20. The rating cites beta of 1.0 and sector sensitivity. A beta of 1.0 implies market-like volatility, but the low pillar score indicates the framework views the regime fit as unfavorable.
  • Forensic Balance Sheet: 5 / 20. The rating cites Altman Z of 0.2, Piotroski F of 2/9, and Debt/Equity of 0.5. An Altman Z near the low end and a weak Piotroski score are the forensic flags driving the overall "Avoid" verdict.

Translated into investor implications: the upside case rests on a turnaround in operating economics, which the current margins and ROIC do not yet show. The valuation tradeoff is that a market capitalization of $21.2M against negative returns and negative free cash flow leaves little earnings-based anchor. Second-order risk lies in balance sheet fragility: a low Altman Z and Piotroski score mean that a further revenue or cash shortfall could quickly become a financing question.

Business

Snail Inc. (Class A) (SNAL) is a NASDAQ-listed issuer in the Technology sector, within the Computer Software: Prepackaged Software industry, per the profile. Per the recent news wire, the company operates through Snail Games and its subsidiary Interactive Films, which publish video games including Dead Party and The Fame Game II: L.A. Heartbreaker. The source data does not state the customer base or the detailed revenue model beyond the reported revenue figures in the SEC financials.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$81.2M$-17.3M$-27.2MN/A$-1.2M$8.6M$4.3M
FY 2024$84.5M$3.9M$1.8MN/A$-1.6M$7.3MN/A
FY 2023$60.9M$-10.3M$-9.1MN/A$0.5MN/AN/A

Per the SEC financials, revenue declined from $84.5M in FY 2024 to $81.2M in FY 2025, and operating income moved from $3.9M to $-17.3M over the same period. Per the market data, the gross margin is 27.6%, the operating margin -21.3%, and the net margin -33.5%, with ROIC at -35%. The Altman Z-Score is 0.2 and the Piotroski F-Score is 2/9, both per the Roarable RQD rating. Per the SEC financials, FY 2025 cash of $8.6M exceeds reported debt of $4.3M, consistent with the Debt/Equity of 0.5 cited in the rating.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

Per the recent news wire, the key catalysts are product-related: the launch of Dead Party on Steam, positive Steam reviews, upcoming event showcases, and the release of The Fame Game II: L.A. Heartbreaker by subsidiary Interactive Films. Each item is tagged YELLOW with a MARKET WIRE impact label. The headlines reference portfolio momentum but do not quantify revenue or bookings impact. A price-action headline reports SNAL rising 2.99% to $2.07, which is a different price from the current $2.37 in the market data and should be reconciled by the reader. Risk watch items include the FY 2025 net loss and the negative FCF visible in the SEC financials. Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, there are no proprietary signals and no supply-chain links recorded.

Analyst View & Smart Money Ownership

Analyst consensus, price targets, and holder data are not available in source data. The analyst data and holders sections are NONE. The RQD Whale 13F Flow pillar (5 / 20) and Insider Conviction pillar (3 / 20) are referenced in the Roarable RQD rating, but no individual SEC Form 4, 13F, or Congressional trades are itemized in the source data.

Open Questions

  • What drove the swing from FY 2024 net income of $1.8M to FY 2025 net loss of $-27.2M, and how much was operating versus non-operating?
  • Why is EPS reported as N/A for all periods, and what is the share count underlying the $21.2M market capitalization?
  • What are the terms, maturity, and interest cost of the $4.3M debt reported for FY 2025?
  • Which specific 13F holders and insider transactions underlie the Whale Flow and Insider Conviction pillar scores?
  • Why does the news wire price (rising to $2.07) differ from the current market price of $2.37, and what is the timing of that difference?

SNAL Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Snail Inc. (Class A) (SNAL) • Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

💬 Jump to SNAL Debate Forum (3) ↓
🔥 THE ROAR PIT • LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

SNAL Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board — What's Your Call at $2.35?

🐂 33% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON SNAL 🐻 67% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on SNAL:
💡 Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $2.09 (-11.8%)
📌 Pinned Debate

🔥 Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is SNAL (E • RQD 22/100) a Buy at $2.37?

Welcome to the SNAL (Snail Inc. (Class A)) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 22/100 (Roarable Strong Sell — Forensic Risk / Avoid) in Computer Software: Prepackaged Software. Bulls point to operating leverage and sector positioning, while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (🐂 Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

RI RiskArb_Desk Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $1.82 (-23.2%)
Spot @ $2.37

Pump the brakes on SNAL — check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on SNAL, but look at what you are paying: current EV/EBITDA multiples with 27.6% gross margins. Unless Snail Inc. (Class A) expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

QU QuantViper Verified K Arena Trader 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $2.87 (+21.1%)
Spot @ $2.37

SNAL cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on SNAL, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Computer Software: Prepackaged Software and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $2.37 (52-wk range $1.70 - $10.80), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $752.10 -1.80% QQQ $681.09 -3.60% DIA $519.34 -1.08% IWM $279.14 -1.68% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.35 -5.42% GLD $361.65 -3.59%