Silicon Laboratories Inc. (SLAB) Revenue-to-Profit Sankey Flow & SEC XBRL Financials

$222.45 +0.05% NASDAQ β€’ Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $222.05

Silicon Laboratories Inc. (SLAB) carries a Roarable Rating of C (Hold) with 65/100 RQD Confidence. The composite score sits in the neutral Hold band (59–69), meaning current holders don’t need to panic-sell while prospective buyers can wait for a move into the 70+ Buy zone.

ROARABLE C β€’ HOLD / WATCH Cap $7.42B
πŸ“€ Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚑ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW β€’ $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on SLAB Below β€” or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
πŸ€– Mara Quenwick β€’ AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is SLAB stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
β–Ό

As of 2026-11-03, Silicon Laboratories Inc. (NASDAQ: SLAB) is rated C (Hold / HOLD) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 65/100 at a spot price of $222.45 (+0.05% 1D, market cap $7.42B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 13/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 16/20, Executive Insider Alignment 16/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 11/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 9/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, SLAB ranks #142 in composite RQD confidence.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Ellis Vennor β€’ AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does SLAB compare to VIAV and SIMO in the Technology sector?
β–Ό

Within the Technology sector (Semiconductors), SLAB carries a Roarable C (65/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 58.2%, and ROIC of -6.9%. By comparison, VIAV (Viavi Solutions Inc.) holds a D grade (48/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC 9.4%, cap $7.41B) and SIMO (Silicon Motion Technology Corporation) posts a D grade (48/100 RQD, P/E 63.0x, ROIC 9.3%, cap $7.07B). Among the 5-stock peer group, SIMO leads on earnings multiple (63.0x) while VIAV leads on capital efficiency (9.4% ROIC).

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Gideon Ashmere β€’ AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for SLAB?
β–Ό

Per SLAB's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2026-01-03, CIK 0001038074), Silicon Laboratories Inc. generated $784.8M in revenue (+34.3% YoY), -$64.9M in net income, and $65.8M in free cash flow against $1.27B in total assets and $78.7M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Big institutional funds and options desks are actively positioning on the bullish side.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists β€” not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
πŸ›‘οΈ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $222.05 (-0.18%)🧬 Disciplined Float (+0.80% YoY Shares)βš™οΈ Cash Engine: 13/20 (C) β€’ 8.4% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit β†’
πŸ“Š Historical Track Record: Scores of 65/100 (C) historically posted market-perform odds over rolling 90-day windows (+1.3% avg 90D alpha vs SPY β€’ 55.6% hit rate β€” wait for RQD β‰₯ 70 breakout).
Audit Bucket Track Record β†’
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERHOLD / WATCH β€’ C
025507510065
JEV AI Jury Split (Battleground)
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) β€” not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw C Β· Rk C+
Cash (13)Whales (16)SEC (16)Macro (11)CEO (9)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE+3.2% Base Target
$271 Bull$229 Base$179 Bear
πŸ“¬ FREE SLAB RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: β€” (No Active Options Snapshot on file for SLAB)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: Β±1.8%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (65/100 Composite)
πŸ” WHY SLAB SCORES 65/100 (C) β€” TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
β–² #1 Bullish Driver: Whale & Options Positioning+16/20 pts (25% of score)

20D Institutional Volume Accumulation (Β±1.8% realized swing band)

β–² #2 Bullish Driver: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk+16/20 pts (25% of score)

Altman Z-Score 26.00 (FORTRESS SAFE (>3.0)) β€’ Piotroski F-Score 8/9

β–Ό #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution9/20 pts (-11 pt drag)

Disciplined Float (+0.80% YoY Shares) & executive Form 4 sales trim 11 pts from alignment

πŸ“ˆ PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 β†’ Q2 β†’ Q3 β†’ Current
Q1 (-3Q)
57
Grade C$221.09+0.3% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
60
Grade C$221.71+0% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
62
Grade C+$221.76+0.3% Next Q
Current
65
Grade C$222.45+1.3% Hist 90D Ξ±
Trajectory: C (57) β†’ C (65)Full Audit β†’
βš”οΈ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)GIDEON ASHMERE // FORENSIC SHORT & KILL-SWITCH DOSSIER

βš”οΈ Adversarial Opposing Case: Why the SLAB Bull Thesis Could Fail

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk β†’

Even with a 65/100 (C) score, SLAB faces multiple-compression risk if current valuation multiples re-rate toward historical sector medians or if hyperscaler/enterprise customer concentration slows in upcoming 10-Q filings.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #1

Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #2

Dilution & Margin Drag: Disciplined Float (+0.80% YoY Shares) β€” any gross margin slip below 55.7% triggers an automatic RQD downgrade.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #3

Technical & Forensic Kill-Switch: A daily close below the 50D SMA ($221.01) or 200D SMA ($212.02) invalidates the momentum regime and cuts Target Base ($229.46) toward Bear Floor ($178.98).

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $SLABβ€’ $4.8M Crowd Pool β€’ Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: β€œSLAB Beats Next Quarterly Revenue & EPS Consensus + Hyperscaler AI CapEx Holds Record Pace”
VISUAL REVENUE-TO-PROFIT SANKEY WATERFALL β€’ FY 2025 (10-K)

How SLAB Turns Every Dollar of Sales Into Real Bottom-Line Profit

Free Cash Flow:$65.8M (8.4% FCF Margin)
Revenue$784.8MGross Profit $457.0M (58.2%)Cost of Sales $327.8MOp Profit $0 (0%)OpEx (R&D/SG&A) $457.0MNet Profit$0 (0%)Tax/Other $0

Multi-Year SEC EDGAR XBRL Revenue, Net Profit & Free Cash Flow Trajectory

β–  Revenueβ–  Net Profitβ–  Free Cash Flow
FY23
Rev $782.3M
FY24
Rev $584.4M
FY25
Rev $784.8M
Fiscal YearRevenueGross MarginOp MarginNet ProfitFree Cash FlowROIC %
FY 2025$784.8M58.2%-9%-$64.9M$65.8M-6.9%
FY 2024$584.4M53.4%-28.3%-$191.0M-$25.7M-15.2%
FY 2023$782.3M58.2%-3.1%-$34.5M-$65.5M-0.8%
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP β€’ SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Forensic Quant Desk

Red-Light Warning Desk: Spotting SEC Cash-Flow & Dilution Risks Before Downgrades (Featuring SLAB)

  • βœ“Walkthrough of SLAB's RQD Radar, SEC cash-conversion gap & downside invalidation levels
  • βœ“3 asymmetric Bear/Hedge frameworks when 10-year Treasury yields stay elevated
  • βœ“Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on your tracked stocks
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
SLAB // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: +2.51%πŸ“ HORIZONTAL RANGE
2026-11-03O $222.4H $222.5L $222.4C $222.5VOL 488.5K
RES: $224.3SUP: $217.8SMA50: $221.0SMA200: $212.0
$228.1$209.0$189.8$170.7$151.5RES $224.3SUP $217.8$222.52026-05-042026-06-182026-08-052026-09-212026-11-03
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

SLAB Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
23.9%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +34.3% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on SLAB today. View full Setup Ledger β†’

πŸ¦‹ Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph β†’

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for SLAB. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for SLAB today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk β†’
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT β€’ SEC EDGAR XBRL Γ— RQD PEER BENCHMARK

πŸ“Š Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (SLAB)

1. Head-to-Head Technology Peer Comparison (SLAB vs. VIAV, SIMO, FORM, MXL)

Industry: Semiconductors (95 Tracked Issuers)

Across 714 tracked Technology securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Silicon Laboratories Inc. (SLAB) ranks #142 by composite RQD confidence (65/100, grade C) and #172 by equity capitalization ($7.42B). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, SIMO leads on earnings valuation at 63.0x trailing P/E, while VIAV leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 9.4% ROIC and 57.7% gross margin. SLAB currently leads its immediate peer cohort in composite quantitative strength at 65/100 (C).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
SLAB ACTIVE
Silicon Laboratories Inc.
C 65/100 β€” 58.2% -6.9% +0.05% $7.42B Benchmark Subject
VIAV
Viavi Solutions Inc.
D 48/100 β€” 57.7% 9.4% -10.20% $7.41B /viav-vs-slab β†’
SIMO
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation
D 48/100 63.0x 48.3% 9.3% -8.39% $7.07B /simo-vs-slab β†’
FORM
FormFactor Inc. FormFactor Inc.
D 48/100 140.1x 39.3% 4.8% -10.19% $6.84B /form-vs-slab β†’
MXL
MaxLinear Inc.
C- 59/100 β€” 56.8% -19.2% -5.78% $6.14B /mxl-vs-slab β†’

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K β€’ FILED 2026-01-03 β€’ CIK 0001038074

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2026-01-03), Silicon Laboratories Inc. (SLAB) reported GAAP revenue of $784.8M (+34.3% vs. FY2024 revenue of $584.4M , and +0.3% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of -$64.9M, operating cash flow of $95.7M, and free cash flow of $65.8M (+356.4% YoY). On the balance sheet, SLAB closed FY2025 with $1.27B in total assets against $78.7M in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 26.00, Piotroski F-Score: 8/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2026-01-03 $784.8M -$64.9M $95.7M $65.8M $1.27B $78.7M
FY2024 (FY) 2024-12-28 $584.4M -$191.0M -$13.9M -$25.7M $1.22B $64.2M
FY2023 (FY) 2023-12-30 $782.3M -$34.5M -$30.3M -$65.5M $4.08B $954.8M

3. SLAB Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

βœ“ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is SLAB stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-03, Silicon Laboratories Inc. (NASDAQ: SLAB) is rated C (Hold / HOLD) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 65/100 at a spot price of $222.45 (+0.05% 1D, market cap $7.42B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 13/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 16/20, Executive Insider Alignment 16/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 11/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 9/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, SLAB ranks #142 in composite RQD confidence.

How does SLAB compare to VIAV and SIMO in the Technology sector?

Within the Technology sector (Semiconductors), SLAB carries a Roarable C (65/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 58.2%, and ROIC of -6.9%. By comparison, VIAV (Viavi Solutions Inc.) holds a D grade (48/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC 9.4%, cap $7.41B) and SIMO (Silicon Motion Technology Corporation) posts a D grade (48/100 RQD, P/E 63.0x, ROIC 9.3%, cap $7.07B). Among the 5-stock peer group, SIMO leads on earnings multiple (63.0x) while VIAV leads on capital efficiency (9.4% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for SLAB?

Per SLAB's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2026-01-03, CIK 0001038074), Silicon Laboratories Inc. generated $784.8M in revenue (+34.3% YoY), -$64.9M in net income, and $65.8M in free cash flow against $1.27B in total assets and $78.7M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Big institutional funds and options desks are actively positioning on the bullish side.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is SLAB trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

SLAB last traded at $222.45 (+0.05% on volume of 488,479 shares), positioning the stock +0.65% above its 50-day simple moving average ($221.01) and +4.92% above its 200-day simple moving average ($212.02). Across its 52-week range of $115.51 to $223.50, SLAB sits at the 99.0% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 62.9 (BULLISH MOMENTUM) and an implied next-earnings move of Β±1.8% ($218.45 to $226.45).

SLAB Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS β€’ SEC EDGAR Γ— CBOE Γ— FRED

How profitable is Silicon Laboratories Inc. (SLAB)?

In FY 2025 (10-K), SLAB converted $784.8M of revenue into a 58.2% gross margin, 0% operating margin, and $65.8M in free cash flow (8.4% FCF margin).

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF β€’ RQD 65/100 (C) βœ“ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

SLAB β€” Silicon Laboratories Inc.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:18:12Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, SLAB scores 65 out of 100 with a letter grade of C, labeled "Roarable Hold β€” Fair / Balanced Risk-Reward." The five pillars are:

  • Fundamental Cash Engine: 13 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this reflects ROIC of -6.9% and an FCF yield of 0.89%. Weak returns on capital and a thin free-cash-flow yield keep this pillar below midpoint, signaling that the business is not yet converting capital into durable economic profit at a level that justifies a premium multiple.
  • Whale 13F Flow: 15 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this pillar captures institutional accumulation and options positioning. A moderately positive score indicates some institutional interest, though the source data does not itemize the holder positions behind it.
  • Insider Conviction: 9 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this reflects SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow. The below-midpoint score suggests insider activity is not a meaningful bullish signal in the current data.
  • Macro Regime Fit: 12 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, beta of 1.42 implies above-market sensitivity to broad moves. In a risk-off regime this amplifies drawdowns; in a risk-on regime it amplifies gains.
  • Forensic Balance Sheet: 16 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, Altman Z 26, Piotroski F 8/9, and Debt/Equity 0.07 indicate the strongest pillar. Balance-sheet strength provides a cushion against the weaker operating and cash-return metrics.

Taken together, the investor implication is a trade-off: the balance sheet offers downside insulation and the institutional-flow pillar offers some support, while operating losses, negative ROIC, and above-market beta weigh on the risk-reward. Forward P/E of 31 is a valuation tradeoff: the market is pricing in a material earnings recovery that the trailing EPS of -1.95 does not yet demonstrate. This is an analytical framing, not personalized advice.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$784.8M$-70.5M$-64.9MN/A$65.8M$364.2M$78.7M
FY 2024$584.4M$-165.5M$-191.0MN/A$-25.7M$281.6M$64.2M
FY 2023$782.3M$-24.2M$-34.5MN/A$-65.5MN/A$954.8M

Per the SEC financials, the company reported operating losses in all three periods, and net margin is -8.3% and operating margin is -9% per the market data. FY 2025 revenue rose to $784.8M from $584.4M in FY 2024 and free cash flow turned positive at $65.8M. Per the Roarable RQD rating, ROIC is -6.9% and the Altman Z-Score is 26 and Piotroski F-Score is 8/9, signaling a financially sound balance sheet despite operating losses. Debt/Equity of 0.07 per the RQD rating is consistent with the reduced debt level of $78.7M in FY 2025 versus $954.8M in FY 2023.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

Per the recent news and catalysts feed, six items are tagged to SLAB. A ChartMill report (GREEN, CATALYST) notes the stock clears a Minervini trend-template screen with high growth momentum, the only catalyst-tagged item. A Seeking Alpha report (YELLOW) references an acquisition that "hit a snag." A GuruFocus report (YELLOW) reports ETF selling of $18.0 Million on Monday. The remaining Yahoo Finance and TradingView items (YELLOW) are general market-wire listings with no specific catalyst content.

Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, supply_chain is NONE, there are no butterfly links, and no proprietary signals are present.

Risk watch items: the reported acquisition setback and ETF outflows.

Open Questions

  • What is the specific nature of the acquisition referenced in the Seeking Alpha item, and what is the status of the "snag"?
  • What are the trailing P/E and EV/EBITDA, which are Not available in source data, and how do they compare to the forward P/E of 31?
  • What drove the swing from FY 2024 net loss of $-191.0M to FY 2025 net loss of $-64.9M, and does the trajectory indicate a path to positive operating income?
  • Who are the institutional and insider holders, given that the holders section is NONE?
  • What are the company's products, customers, and end markets, which the source data does not describe?

SLAB Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Silicon Laboratories Inc. (SLAB) β€’ Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

πŸ’¬ Jump to SLAB Debate Forum (3) ↓
🟑 MARKET WIRE Yahoo β€’ 21h ago
POET Technologies Names Giovanni Pacelli CFO

Thirty-year finance veteran succeeds Thomas Mika; POET to begin quarterly earnings conference calls with fourth-quarter 2026 resultsTORONTO, Nov. 02, 2026 (GLOBE NEWSWIRE) -- POET Technologies Inc. (NASDAQ: POET) today a

Read Full Source β†—
πŸ”₯ THE ROAR PIT β€’ LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

SLAB Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board β€” What's Your Call at $222.45?

πŸ‚ 50% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON SLAB 🐻 50% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on SLAB:
πŸ’‘ Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk βš–οΈ DEBATE HOST 🎯 Target: $240.14 (+8.0%)
πŸ“Œ Pinned Debate

πŸ”₯ Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is SLAB (C β€’ RQD 65/100) a Buy at $222.35?

Welcome to the SLAB (Silicon Laboratories Inc.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 65/100 (Roarable Hold β€” Fair / Balanced Risk-Reward) in Semiconductors. Bulls point to operating leverage and sector positioning, while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (πŸ‚ Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

MU MultipleCompression Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $177.88 (-20.0%)
Spot @ $222.35

Pump the brakes on SLAB β€” check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on SLAB, but look at what you are paying: current EV/EBITDA multiples with 58.2% gross margins. Unless Silicon Laboratories Inc. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

CA CashFlowKing Verified K Arena Trader πŸ‚ BULLISH 🎯 Target: $273.49 (+23.0%)
Spot @ $222.35

SLAB cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on SLAB, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Semiconductors and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $222.35 (52-wk range $115.51 - $223.50), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $752.10 -1.80% QQQ $681.09 -3.60% DIA $519.34 -1.08% IWM $279.14 -1.68% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.35 -5.42% GLD $361.65 -3.59%