Cloudastructure Inc. (Class A) (CSAI) Options Positioning, Max Pain & Unusual Sweeps

$2.15 -6.11% NASDAQ β€’ Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $2.12

Cloudastructure Inc. (Class A) (CSAI) carries a Roarable Rating of E (Strong Sell) with 31/100 RQD Confidence due to weak cash-flow efficiency and sensitivity to current interest rates. Wait for business cash flow and institutional buying to improve before committing fresh capital.

ROARABLE E β€’ RED ALERT Cap $2.0M
πŸ“€ Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚑ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW β€’ $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on CSAI Below β€” or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
πŸ€– Mara Quenwick β€’ AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is CSAI stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
β–Ό

As of 2026-11-02, Cloudastructure Inc. (Class A) (NASDAQ: CSAI) is rated E (Strong Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 31/100 at a spot price of $2.15 (-6.11% 1D, market cap $2.0M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 5/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 3/20, Executive Insider Alignment 11/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 7/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 5/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, CSAI ranks #602 in composite RQD confidence.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Ellis Vennor β€’ AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does CSAI compare to LCFY and LGCL in the Technology sector?
β–Ό

Within the Technology sector (Computer Software: Programming Data Processing), CSAI carries a Roarable E (31/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 29.4%, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, LCFY (Locafy Limited Ordinary Share) holds a D grade (46/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC β€”, cap $2.1M) and LGCL (Lucas GC Limited (Class A)) posts a D grade (47/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC 5.5%, cap $1.7M). Among the 5-stock peer group, CSAI leads on earnings multiple (N/A) while LGCL leads on capital efficiency (5.5% ROIC).

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Gideon Ashmere β€’ AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for CSAI?
β–Ό

Per CSAI's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001709628), Cloudastructure Inc. (Class A) generated $5.1M in revenue (+271.3% YoY), -$8.5M in net income, and -$7.2M in free cash flow against $10.1M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Technology with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists β€” not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
πŸ›‘οΈ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $2.12 (-1.29%)🧬 Disciplined Float (+0.72% YoY Shares)βš™οΈ Cash Engine: 5/20 (E) β€’ 0% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit β†’
πŸ“Š Historical Track Record Warning: Scores below 50 (31/100 Β· E) historically underperformed SPY in 71% of rolling 90-day windows (-9.4% avg 90D alpha vs SPY β€’ 29.0% hit rate).
Audit Bucket Track Record β†’
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERRED ALERT β€’ E
025507510031
2-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bearish Warning
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) β€” not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw E Β· Rk D
Cash (5)Whales (3)SEC (11)Macro (7)CEO (5)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE-12.1% Base Target
$73 Bull$2 Base$1 Bear
πŸ“¬ FREE CSAI RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: β€” (No Active Options Snapshot on file for CSAI)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: Β±12.5%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (31/100 Composite)
πŸ” WHY CSAI SCORES 31/100 (E) β€” TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
β–² #1 Bullish Driver: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk+11/20 pts (35% of score)

Altman Z-Score 3.80 (FORTRESS SAFE (>3.0)) β€’ Piotroski F-Score 4/9

β–² #2 Bullish Driver: Macro Regime Fit+7/20 pts (23% of score)

FRED Regime Γ— Technicals: 2% of 52W Range β€’ RSI-14 at 38.6 (NEUTRAL RANGE)

β–Ό #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Whale & Options Positioning4/20 pts (-16 pt drag)

Put hedging (50% put share) caps near-term gamma upside (-16 pts vs max)

πŸ“ˆ PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 β†’ Q2 β†’ Q3 β†’ Current
Q1 (-3Q)
39
Grade E$2.55-14.9% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
36
Grade E$2.17+0% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
34
Grade E$2.17-0.9% Next Q
Current
31
Grade E$2.15-9.4% Hist 90D Ξ±
Trajectory: E (39) β†’ E (31)Full Audit β†’
βš”οΈ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)CONTRARIAN TURNAROUND & SHORT-SQUEEZE DOSSIER

βš”οΈ Adversarial Opposing Case: What Could Spark a CSAI Turnaround Squeeze

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk β†’

While CSAI currently carries a cautious 31/100 (E) rating due to Whale & Options Positioning (4/20), shorts face asymmetric squeeze risk if free cash flow inflects or management executes accretive buybacks.

πŸš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #1

Established market leader in Technology with deep daily trading liquidity.

πŸš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #2

Options & Short-Covering Gamma: Reclaiming the 50-day SMA ($3.31) and Max Pain ($2.26) forces dealer call-delta covering toward $72.61.

πŸš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #3

Forensic Repair Trigger: Halting share dilution (Disciplined Float (+0.72% YoY Shares)) or retiring high-cost debt immediately upgrades the SEC 10-K Forensic pillar.

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $CSAIβ€’ $4.8M Crowd Pool β€’ Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: β€œCSAI Beats Next Quarterly Revenue & EPS Consensus + Hyperscaler AI CapEx Holds Record Pace”
CALL VS. PUT WHALE SHARE
β€” (No Active Options Snapshot)
Put/Call Ratio: β€” (No Active Options Snapshot)
MAX-PAIN EXPIRATION MAGNET
β€” (No Active Options Snapshot)
No active options chain max-pain snapshot on file
HISTORICAL 20D VOLATILITY SWING
Β±12.5%
Derived from 20D OHLCV bars (No Active Options Snapshot)

Active Strike Call vs. Put Concentration Ladder (CSAI)

β€” (No Active Options Snapshot) β€” No unusual CBOE strike concentration anomalies recorded in the current database snapshot for CSAI.

Sponsored / Partner SpotlightACTIVE TRADER & PROP EVALUATION DESK

Practice in Our Weekly $100,000 Paper Arena Before Risking Personal Capital

Keep your personal nest egg in cash while trading NQ, ES, Crude, and Gold momentum using institutional prop-desk buying power.

FTC Disclosure: Roarable may receive partner referral compensation at no cost to you. Partner relationships never influence RQD scores.

πŸ† Enter Free $100K Paper Arena β†’
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP β€’ SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Forensic Quant Desk

Red-Light Warning Desk: Spotting SEC Cash-Flow & Dilution Risks Before Downgrades (Featuring CSAI)

  • βœ“Walkthrough of CSAI's RQD Radar, SEC cash-conversion gap & downside invalidation levels
  • βœ“3 asymmetric Bear/Hedge frameworks when 10-year Treasury yields stay elevated
  • βœ“Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on your tracked stocks
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
CSAI // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -88.19%β–² RESISTANCE BREAKOUT
2026-11-02O $2.26H $2.29L $2.15C $2.15VOL 6.5K
RES: $2.11SUP: $1.85SMA50: $3.31SMA200: $12.11
$35.86$26.69$17.52$8.35$-0.82RES $2.11SUP $1.85$2.152026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-172026-11-02
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

CSAI Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
8.0%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +180.0% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on CSAI today. View full Setup Ledger β†’

πŸ¦‹ Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph β†’

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for CSAI. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for CSAI today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk β†’
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT β€’ SEC EDGAR XBRL Γ— RQD PEER BENCHMARK

πŸ“Š Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (CSAI)

1. Head-to-Head Technology Peer Comparison (CSAI vs. LCFY, LGCL, IPDN, CNET)

Industry: Computer Software: Programming Data Processing (72 Tracked Issuers)

Across 714 tracked Technology securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Cloudastructure Inc. (Class A) (CSAI) ranks #602 by composite RQD confidence (31/100, grade E) and #700 by equity capitalization ($2.0M). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, CSAI leads on earnings valuation at N/A trailing P/E, while LGCL leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 5.5% ROIC and 33.8% gross margin. LGCL currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 47/100 (D) compared with CSAI at 31/100 (E).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
CSAI ACTIVE
Cloudastructure Inc. (Class A)
E 31/100 β€” 29.4% -35.0% -6.11% $2.0M Benchmark Subject
LCFY
Locafy Limited Ordinary Share
D 46/100 β€” β€” β€” -2.61% $2.1M /lcfy-vs-csai β†’
LGCL
Lucas GC Limited (Class A)
D 47/100 β€” 33.8% 5.5% -0.77% $1.7M /lgcl-vs-csai β†’
IPDN
Professional Diversity Network Inc.
D- 36/100 β€” 43.1% -35.0% -8.08% $1.3M /ipdn-vs-csai β†’
CNET
ZW Data Action Technologies Inc.
E 27/100 β€” 7.7% -35.0% +0.77% $3.1M /cnet-vs-csai β†’

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K β€’ FILED 2025-12-31 β€’ CIK 0001709628

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31), Cloudastructure Inc. (Class A) (CSAI) reported GAAP revenue of $5.1M (+271.3% vs. FY2024 revenue of $1.4M , and +734.5% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of -$8.5M, operating cash flow of -$6.9M, and free cash flow of -$7.2M (-118.9% YoY). On the balance sheet, CSAI closed FY2025 with $10.1M in total assets against $0 in total debt (Altman Z-Score: N/A, Piotroski F-Score: 4/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-12-31 $5.1M -$8.5M -$6.9M -$7.2M $10.1M β€”
FY2024 (FY) 2024-12-31 $1.4M -$6.5M -$3.3M -$3.3M $615.0K β€”
FY2023 (FY) 2023-12-31 $607.0K -$9.0M -$5.7M -$5.7M β€” β€”

3. CSAI Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

βœ“ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is CSAI stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-02, Cloudastructure Inc. (Class A) (NASDAQ: CSAI) is rated E (Strong Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 31/100 at a spot price of $2.15 (-6.11% 1D, market cap $2.0M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 5/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 3/20, Executive Insider Alignment 11/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 7/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 5/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, CSAI ranks #602 in composite RQD confidence.

How does CSAI compare to LCFY and LGCL in the Technology sector?

Within the Technology sector (Computer Software: Programming Data Processing), CSAI carries a Roarable E (31/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 29.4%, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, LCFY (Locafy Limited Ordinary Share) holds a D grade (46/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC β€”, cap $2.1M) and LGCL (Lucas GC Limited (Class A)) posts a D grade (47/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC 5.5%, cap $1.7M). Among the 5-stock peer group, CSAI leads on earnings multiple (N/A) while LGCL leads on capital efficiency (5.5% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for CSAI?

Per CSAI's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001709628), Cloudastructure Inc. (Class A) generated $5.1M in revenue (+271.3% YoY), -$8.5M in net income, and -$7.2M in free cash flow against $10.1M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Technology with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is CSAI trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

CSAI last traded at $2.15 (-6.11% on volume of 8,651 shares), positioning the stock -35.05% below its 50-day simple moving average ($3.31) and -82.25% below its 200-day simple moving average ($12.11). Across its 52-week range of $2.03 to $69.15, CSAI sits at the 0.2% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 38.6 (NEUTRAL RANGE) and an implied next-earnings move of Β±12.5% ($1.88 to $2.42).

CSAI Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS β€’ SEC EDGAR Γ— CBOE Γ— FRED

What is CSAI's options positioning and volatility profile?

Roarable tracks verified CBOE unusual options sweeps, put/call ratios, and OHLCV realized volatility bands for CSAI.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF β€’ RQD 31/100 (E) βœ“ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

CSAI β€” Cloudastructure Inc. (Class A): What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:54:45Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, CSAI carries an RQD score of 31 out of 100, letter grade E, labeled "Roarable Strong Sell β€” Forensic Risk / Avoid." The five pillars are:

  • Fundamental Cash Engine (5 / 20): Per the RQD rating, ROIC is -35% and FCF yield is 0%. For an investor, this means the business is not currently converting its operations into cash returns, so any upside case must rest on a future turnaround rather than present earnings power.
  • Whale 13F Flow (3 / 20): Per the RQD rating, this pillar reflects institutional accumulation and options positioning. The lowest-scoring pillar signals weak institutional conviction, which reduces the likelihood of a supportive ownership base.
  • Insider Conviction (5 / 20): Per the RQD rating, this pillar reflects SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow. The low score aligns with recent Form 4 sale headlines in the news wire, which the investor should weigh against this pillar.
  • Macro Regime Fit (7 / 20): Per the RQD rating, beta is 1.0 and sector sensitivity is reflected here. A beta of 1.0 means the stock moves roughly with the market, so it offers no defensive cushion.
  • Forensic Balance Sheet (11 / 20): Per the RQD rating, Altman Z is 2.5, Piotroski F is 4/9, and Debt/Equity is 0.5. This is the strongest pillar, but still only moderate, and it does not offset the weak cash generation.

Taken together, the investor implication is that valuation tradeoffs are dominated by negative operating margins and a $2.0M market capitalization against reported losses, while the upside driver would need to be a sustained improvement in cash generation that the source data does not yet show.

Business

Cloudastructure Inc. (Class A) is a NASDAQ-listed issuer classified under the Technology sector and the Computer Software: Programming Data Processing industry, per the company profile. The source data does not describe its products, customers, or revenue model. Per the SEC financials, revenue was $5.1M in FY 2025, up from $1.4M in FY 2024 and $0.6M in FY 2023. Gross margin is 29.4% per the market data.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$5.1M$-8.1M$-8.5MN/A$-7.2M$8.5MN/A
FY 2024$1.4M$-6.2M$-6.5MN/A$-3.3M$0.1MN/A
FY 2023$0.6M$-8.7M$-9.0MN/A$-5.7MN/AN/A

Per the market data, operating margin and net margin are each -60%, and ROIC is -35%. Per the RQD rating, the Altman Z-Score is 2.5 and the Piotroski F-Score is 4/9, with Debt/Equity at 0.5. Cash rose to $8.5M in FY 2025 per the SEC financials, though FCF remained negative at $-7.2M, so the balance sheet posture depends on continued access to funding rather than internal cash generation.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

Per the recent news wire, the dominant items are insider-sale reports. Stock Titan, GuruFocus, and Investing.com India each describe founder Sheldon Richard Bentley selling or proposing to sell shares, with headlines citing 15,000 shares proposed, 1,500 shares sold, and a $3,330 sale. One report cites an average of $2.19 per share. A TradingView estimates item and a Benzinga pre-market item also reference CSAI. All items are tagged YELLOW with impact label MARKET WIRE. Risk watch item: recurring founder sales in the news flow, which aligns with the low insider conviction pillar. Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, no proprietary signals are present.

Butterfly Effect: 2nd-Order Supply-Chain & Sector Ripples

Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, supply_chain is NONE, with no butterfly links and no proprietary signals. Not available in source data for upstream or downstream dependencies, sector correlations, or second-order bottlenecks beyond the sector and industry classification.

Open Questions

  • What products and customers generate the $5.1M FY 2025 revenue, and what is the revenue model?
  • What are the reported EPS and debt figures, since the SEC financials list them as N/A?
  • What is the source of the $8.5M FY 2025 cash position given negative FCF of $-7.2M?
  • Are the recurring founder sales connected to any liquidity or funding need, and what is the full Form 4 history?
  • What explains the drop from a 52-week high of $69.15 to a current price of $2.29?

CSAI Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Cloudastructure Inc. (Class A) (CSAI) β€’ Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

πŸ’¬ Jump to CSAI Debate Forum (3) ↓
πŸ”₯ THE ROAR PIT β€’ LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

CSAI Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board β€” What's Your Call at $2.15?

πŸ‚ 33% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON CSAI 🐻 67% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on CSAI:
πŸ’‘ Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $2.02 (-11.8%)
πŸ“Œ Pinned Debate

πŸ”₯ Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is CSAI (E β€’ RQD 31/100) a Buy at $2.29?

Welcome to the CSAI (Cloudastructure Inc. (Class A)) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 31/100 (Roarable Strong Sell β€” Forensic Risk / Avoid) in Computer Software: Programming Data Processing. Bulls point to operating leverage and sector positioning, while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (πŸ‚ Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

VA ValDiscipline Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $1.90 (-17.0%)
Spot @ $2.29

Pump the brakes on CSAI β€” check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on CSAI, but look at what you are paying: current EV/EBITDA multiples with 29.4% gross margins. Unless Cloudastructure Inc. (Class A) expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

DE DeltaGamma_99 Verified K Arena Trader πŸ‚ BULLISH 🎯 Target: $2.63 (+14.8%)
Spot @ $2.29

CSAI cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on CSAI, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Computer Software: Programming Data Processing and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $2.29 (52-wk range $2.03 - $69.15), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $755.72 -0.38% QQQ $690.49 -1.44% DIA $517.13 -0.37% IWM $279.33 +0.96% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.36 -0.94% GLD $355.78 -1.34%