Camtek Ltd. (CAMT) Insider, 13F Hedge Fund & Politician Buy/Sell Thermometer

$116.68 -7.89% NASDAQ β€’ Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $114.80

Camtek Ltd. (CAMT) carries a Roarable Rating of D+ (Sell) with 57/100 RQD Confidence due to weak cash-flow efficiency and sensitivity to current interest rates. Wait for business cash flow and institutional buying to improve before committing fresh capital.

ROARABLE D+ β€’ SELL / AVOID Cap $5.90B
πŸ“€ Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚑ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW β€’ $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on CAMT Below β€” or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
πŸ€– Mara Quenwick β€’ AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is CAMT stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
β–Ό

As of 2026-11-02, Camtek Ltd. (NASDAQ: CAMT) is rated D+ (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 57/100 at a spot price of $116.68 (-7.89% 1D, market cap $5.90B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 17/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 5/20, Executive Insider Alignment 15/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 9/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 11/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, CAMT ranks #271 in composite RQD confidence.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Ellis Vennor β€’ AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does CAMT compare to AVT and NVMI in the Technology sector?
β–Ό

Within the Technology sector (Electronic Components), CAMT carries a Roarable D+ (57/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 116.2x, gross margin of 50.5%, and ROIC of 14.3%. By comparison, AVT (Avnet Inc.) holds a D grade (48/100 RQD, P/E 22.7x, ROIC 8.0%, cap $7.60B) and NVMI (Nova Ltd.) posts a D+ grade (56/100 RQD, P/E 41.0x, ROIC 13.0%, cap $10.63B). Among the 5-stock peer group, ITRN leads on earnings multiple (18.3x) while ITRN leads on capital efficiency (55.3% ROIC).

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Gideon Ashmere β€’ AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for CAMT?
β–Ό

Per CAMT's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001109138), Camtek Ltd. generated $496.1M in revenue (+15.6% YoY), $50.7M in net income, and $127.5M in free cash flow against $1.26B in total assets and $289.3M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Strong cash generator (51% profit margin)β€”profits are backed by real money, not accounting tricks.. Primary risk factors monitored: Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists β€” not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
πŸ›‘οΈ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $114.80 (-1.61%)🧬 Cannibal Buyback (-0.96% YoY Shares)βš™οΈ Cash Engine: 17/20 (A-) β€’ 25.7% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit β†’
πŸ“Š Historical Track Record: Scores of 57/100 (D+) historically posted market-perform odds over rolling 90-day windows (-0.2% avg 90D alpha vs SPY β€’ 52.2% hit rate β€” wait for RQD β‰₯ 70 breakout).
Audit Bucket Track Record β†’
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERSELL / AVOID β€’ D+
025507510057
2-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bullish
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) β€” not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw D+ Β· Rk C-
Cash (17)Whales (5)SEC (15)Macro (9)CEO (11)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE-0.5% Base Target
$227 Bull$116 Base$91 Bear
πŸ“¬ FREE CAMT RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: β€” (No Active Options Snapshot on file for CAMT)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: Β±10.9%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (57/100 Composite)
πŸ” WHY CAMT SCORES 57/100 (D+) β€” TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
β–² #1 Bullish Driver: Cash Engine Quality+17/20 pts (30% of score)

SEC XBRL FY 2025 (10-K): 25.7% FCF Margin ($127.5M FCF) & 50.5% Gross Margin

β–² #2 Bullish Driver: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk+15/20 pts (26% of score)

Altman Z-Score 7.41 (FORTRESS SAFE (>3.0)) β€’ Piotroski F-Score 8/9

β–Ό #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Whale & Options Positioning5/20 pts (-15 pt drag)

Put hedging (50% put share) caps near-term gamma upside (-15 pts vs max)

πŸ“ˆ PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 β†’ Q2 β†’ Q3 β†’ Current
Q1 (-3Q)
65
Grade C+$142.78-10.4% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
62
Grade C+$127.90+0.8% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
60
Grade C$128.90-9.5% Next Q
Current
57
Grade D+$116.68-0.2% Hist 90D Ξ±
Trajectory: C+ (65) β†’ D+ (57)Full Audit β†’
βš”οΈ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)GIDEON ASHMERE // FORENSIC SHORT & KILL-SWITCH DOSSIER

βš”οΈ Adversarial Opposing Case: Why the CAMT Bull Thesis Could Fail

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk β†’

Even with a 57/100 (D+) score, CAMT faces multiple-compression risk if 116.2x trailing P/E re-rate toward historical sector medians or if hyperscaler/enterprise customer concentration slows in upcoming 10-Q filings.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #1

Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #2

Priced at 116x earningsβ€”high expectations leave less room for a lukewarm quarter.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #3

Technical & Forensic Kill-Switch: A daily close below the 50D SMA ($140.29) or 200D SMA ($157.33) invalidates the momentum regime and cuts Target Base ($116.15) toward Bear Floor ($90.60).

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $CAMTβ€’ $4.8M Crowd Pool β€’ Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: β€œCAMT Beats Next Quarterly Revenue & EPS Consensus + Hyperscaler AI CapEx Holds Record Pace”
SEC FORM 4 Γ— 13F HEDGE FUNDS Γ— CONGRESSIONAL STOCK ACT

CAMT Smart-Money Thermometer: BALANCED INSTITUTIONAL POSITIONING

Explore All 13F & Congress Whales β†’
β–² Disclosed Buys: 0 ($0)β–Ό Disclosed Sales: 0 ($0)

Wide-Open SEC Form 4, 13F & Congressional Disclosure Ledger (CAMT)

No recent open-market Form 4 cluster sales or emergency dumps flagged on CAMT. Visit the Global 13F & Congressional Whale Ledger for cross-market smart-money filings.

ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP β€’ SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Forensic Quant Desk

Red-Light Warning Desk: Spotting SEC Cash-Flow & Dilution Risks Before Downgrades (Featuring CAMT)

  • βœ“Walkthrough of CAMT's RQD Radar, SEC cash-conversion gap & downside invalidation levels
  • βœ“3 asymmetric Bear/Hedge frameworks when 10-year Treasury yields stay elevated
  • βœ“Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on your tracked stocks
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
CAMT // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -36.14%πŸ›‘οΈ HOLDING TREND SUPPORT
2026-11-02O $128.8H $128.8L $116.7C $116.7VOL 383.4K
RES: $163.1SUP: $112.4SMA50: $140.3SMA200: $157.3
$223.2$193.3$163.5$133.6$103.7RES $163.1SUP $112.4$116.72026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-182026-11-02
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

CAMT Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
48.0%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +15.6% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on CAMT today. View full Setup Ledger β†’

πŸ¦‹ Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph β†’

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for CAMT. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for CAMT today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk β†’
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT β€’ SEC EDGAR XBRL Γ— RQD PEER BENCHMARK

πŸ“Š Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (CAMT)

1. Head-to-Head Technology Peer Comparison (CAMT vs. AVT, NVMI, ARW, ITRN)

Industry: Electronic Components (21 Tracked Issuers)

Across 714 tracked Technology securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Camtek Ltd. (CAMT) ranks #271 by composite RQD confidence (57/100, grade D+) and #197 by equity capitalization ($5.90B). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, ITRN leads on earnings valuation at 18.3x trailing P/E, while ITRN leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 55.3% ROIC and 49.7% gross margin. ITRN currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 70/100 (B-) compared with CAMT at 57/100 (D+).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
CAMT ACTIVE
Camtek Ltd.
D+ 57/100 116.2x 50.5% 14.3% -7.89% $5.90B Benchmark Subject
AVT
Avnet Inc.
D 48/100 22.7x 10.4% 8.0% -4.58% $7.60B /avt-vs-camt β†’
NVMI
Nova Ltd.
D+ 56/100 41.0x 57.4% 13.0% -6.68% $10.63B /nvmi-vs-camt β†’
ARW
Arrow Electronics Inc.
D- 43/100 19.7x 11.2% 6.9% -5.69% $11.25B /arw-vs-camt β†’
ITRN
Ituran Location and Control Ltd.
B- 70/100 18.3x 49.7% 55.3% -1.80% $1.06B /itrn-vs-camt β†’

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K β€’ FILED 2025-12-31 β€’ CIK 0001109138

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31), Camtek Ltd. (CAMT) reported GAAP revenue of $496.1M (+15.6% vs. FY2024 revenue of $429.2M , and +57.3% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of $50.7M, operating cash flow of $141.9M, and free cash flow of $127.5M (+13.7% YoY). On the balance sheet, CAMT closed FY2025 with $1.26B in total assets against $289.3M in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 7.41, Piotroski F-Score: 8/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-12-31 $496.1M $50.7M $141.9M $127.5M $1.26B $289.3M
FY2024 (FY) 2024-12-31 $429.2M $118.5M $122.2M $112.1M $892.0M $154.3M
FY2023 (FY) 2023-12-31 $315.4M $78.6M $79.3M $65.1M $3.24B $758.9M

3. CAMT Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

βœ“ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is CAMT stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-02, Camtek Ltd. (NASDAQ: CAMT) is rated D+ (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 57/100 at a spot price of $116.68 (-7.89% 1D, market cap $5.90B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 17/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 5/20, Executive Insider Alignment 15/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 9/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 11/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, CAMT ranks #271 in composite RQD confidence.

How does CAMT compare to AVT and NVMI in the Technology sector?

Within the Technology sector (Electronic Components), CAMT carries a Roarable D+ (57/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 116.2x, gross margin of 50.5%, and ROIC of 14.3%. By comparison, AVT (Avnet Inc.) holds a D grade (48/100 RQD, P/E 22.7x, ROIC 8.0%, cap $7.60B) and NVMI (Nova Ltd.) posts a D+ grade (56/100 RQD, P/E 41.0x, ROIC 13.0%, cap $10.63B). Among the 5-stock peer group, ITRN leads on earnings multiple (18.3x) while ITRN leads on capital efficiency (55.3% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for CAMT?

Per CAMT's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001109138), Camtek Ltd. generated $496.1M in revenue (+15.6% YoY), $50.7M in net income, and $127.5M in free cash flow against $1.26B in total assets and $289.3M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Strong cash generator (51% profit margin)β€”profits are backed by real money, not accounting tricks.. Primary risk factors monitored: Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is CAMT trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

CAMT last traded at $116.68 (-7.89% on volume of 476,914 shares), positioning the stock -16.83% below its 50-day simple moving average ($140.29) and -25.84% below its 200-day simple moving average ($157.33). Across its 52-week range of $91.91 to $215.99, CAMT sits at the 20.0% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 43.7 (NEUTRAL RANGE) and an implied next-earnings move of Β±10.9% ($103.96 to $129.40).

CAMT Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS β€’ SEC EDGAR Γ— CBOE Γ— FRED

Are CAMT insiders and hedge funds buying or selling?

Roarable's SEC Form 4 and 13F Whale Thermometer currently classifies CAMT leadership and institutional positioning as: BALANCED INSTITUTIONAL POSITIONING.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF β€’ RQD 57/100 (D+) βœ“ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

CAMT β€” Camtek Ltd.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:19:38Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, CAMT scores 57 out of 100, graded D+ and labeled "Roarable Sell β€” Weak Fundamentals / Trim." The five pillars are:

  • Fundamental Cash Engine: 17 / 20. Per the RQD rating, this pillar reflects ROIC of 14.3% and an FCF yield of 2.16%. This is the strongest pillar, indicating the business generates returns on invested capital, but the 2.16% FCF yield is modest relative to the 116.2 trailing P/E shown in market data.
  • Whale 13F Flow: 5 / 20. Per the RQD rating, institutional accumulation and options positioning score weakly. Holder-level detail is not available in source data, so the drivers of this score cannot be traced further.
  • Insider Conviction: 11 / 20. Per the RQD rating, SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow scored in the middle range. Specific insider transactions are not available in source data.
  • Macro Regime Fit: 9 / 20. Per the RQD rating, this pillar reflects a beta of 1.29 and sector sensitivity. A beta above 1 implies the stock has historically moved more than the broad market, which amplifies both upside and downside in risk-off or risk-on regimes.
  • Forensic Balance Sheet: 15 / 20. Per the RQD rating, the Altman Z-Score is 7.41, the Piotroski F-Score is 8/9, and Debt/Equity is 0.44. These are the strongest forensic readings and suggest balance sheet solvency is not the primary concern.

For a prospective investor evaluating the stock today, the composite picture is a tension between a sound balance sheet and operating returns on one side, and a demanding valuation (P/E TTM 116.2, Forward P/E 97.6, EV/EBITDA 42.6) with weak institutional flow and elevated beta on the other. Upside drivers implied by the data would need to come from earnings growth large enough to compress these multiples; the valuation tradeoff is that the current price already embeds substantial expectations. The RQD verdict reflects this weighting toward caution.

Snapshot

PriceMarket CapP/E (TTM)Forward P/EEV/EBITDAEPS (TTM)Dividend YieldBeta52-Wk RangeROIC %
126.67$5.9B116.297.642.61.090%1.29$91.91 - $215.9914.3%

Business

Camtek Ltd. (CAMT) is a NASDAQ-listed issuer. Per the company profile, it operates in the Technology sector and the Electronic Components industry. Per the profile, its market capitalization is $5.9B. Not available in source data: a detailed description of specific products, customers, or revenue mix.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$496.1M$128.2M$50.7MN/A$127.5M$177.8M$289.3M
FY 2024$429.2M$108.1M$118.5MN/A$112.1M$126.2M$154.3M
FY 2023$315.4M$65.4M$78.6MN/A$65.1MN/A$758.9M

Per the SEC financials, revenue rose from $315.4M in FY 2023 to $496.1M in FY 2025, and operating income rose from $65.4M to $128.2M over the same span. Net income was $50.7M in FY 2025, below the $118.5M reported in FY 2024, while operating income increased, a divergence the source data does not explain. Per the market data, gross margin is 50.5%, operating margin 25.8%, and net margin 10.2%, with ROIC at 14.3%. Per the RQD forensic inputs, the Altman Z-Score is 7.41, the Piotroski F-Score is 8/9, and Debt/Equity is 0.44; reported debt declined from $758.9M in FY 2023 to $289.3M in FY 2025.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

The news wire contains six items, all tagged to CAMT and all carrying a YELLOW light and MARKET WIRE impact label. Headlines include a Yahoo! Finance Canada market-action report, a Yahoo Finance report on the stock declining while the market improved, a GuruFocus report stating the stock rose 4.1% while its GF Value indicated overvaluation with a GF Score of 94/100, a Zacks Investment Research report describing a "Hammer Chart Pattern," a Simply Wall St forecast page, and a Globe and Mail piece on technology analysts covering CAMT and TSMC. Per the news wire summaries, these are generic market-action reports; none describes a specific corporate event. Risk watch items per the data: the 52-week range of $91.91 to $215.99 shows the stock trading well below its high, and today's price of 126.67 reflects a -1.64% change. Proprietary signals: none are listed in the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph.

Butterfly Effect: 2nd-Order Supply-Chain & Sector Ripples

Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, supply_chain is "NONE," and both butterfly_links and proprietary_signals are empty. Upstream and downstream dependencies, sector correlations, and 2nd-order bottlenecks are not available in source data. The only sector context provided is Technology / Electronic Components.

Open Questions

  • What specific products, customers, and end markets drive the FY 2025 revenue increase?
  • Why did net income fall to $50.7M in FY 2025 while operating income rose to $128.2M?
  • What institutional and insider positions underlie the 5/20 whale-flow and 11/20 insider-conviction pillar scores?
  • What is the analyst consensus and price target range for CAMT?
  • Which supply-chain dependencies or sector correlations affect CAMT's 2nd-order risk?

CAMT Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Camtek Ltd. (CAMT) β€’ Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

πŸ’¬ Jump to CAMT Debate Forum (3) ↓
πŸ”₯ THE ROAR PIT β€’ LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

CAMT Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board β€” What's Your Call at $116.68?

πŸ‚ 50% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON CAMT 🐻 50% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on CAMT:
πŸ’‘ Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk βš–οΈ DEBATE HOST 🎯 Target: $136.80 (+8.0%)
πŸ“Œ Pinned Debate

πŸ”₯ Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is CAMT (D+ β€’ RQD 57/100) a Buy at $126.67?

Welcome to the CAMT (Camtek Ltd.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 57/100 (Roarable Sell β€” Weak Fundamentals / Trim) in Electronic Components. Bulls point to capital efficiency (14.3% ROIC), while bears focus on valuation multiple compression (116.2x trailing P/E). Pick your side (πŸ‚ Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

FO ForensicBear Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $96.27 (-24.0%)
Spot @ $126.67

Pump the brakes on CAMT β€” check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on CAMT, but look at what you are paying: 116.2x trailing P/E with 50.5% gross margins. Unless Camtek Ltd. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

DE DeltaGamma_99 Verified K Arena Trader πŸ‚ BULLISH 🎯 Target: $154.54 (+22.0%)
Spot @ $126.67

CAMT cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on CAMT, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Electronic Components and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $126.67 (52-wk range $91.91 - $215.99), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $755.72 -0.38% QQQ $690.49 -1.44% DIA $517.13 -0.37% IWM $279.33 +0.96% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.36 -0.94% GLD $355.78 -1.34%